Мужчины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
2 |
Андрей Епишин |
10.32 |
|
|
3 |
Игорь Гостев |
10.34 |
|
|
5 |
Роман Смирнов |
10.35 |
|
|
6 |
Александр Волков |
10.51 |
|
|
8 |
Максим Мокроусов |
10.51 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
Финал 2 |
||||
1 |
Максим Дылдин |
45.92 |
|
|
4 |
Владислав Фролов |
46.27 |
|
|
5 |
Артем Сергеенков |
46.56 |
|
|
6 |
Константин Свечкарь |
46.68 |
|
|
7 |
Антон Галкин-Самитов |
46.79 |
|
|
8 |
Евгений Лебедев |
47.17 |
|
|
Финал 1 |
||||
1 |
Максим Александренко |
46.45 |
|
|
2 |
Андрей Рудницкий |
46.76 |
|
|
3 |
Дмитрий Петров |
46.92 |
|
|
4 |
Олег Мишуков |
47.02 |
|
|
5 |
Андрей Полукеев |
47.34 |
|
|
6 |
Руслан Баязитов |
47.51 |
|
|
7 |
Максим Бабарыкин |
47.62 |
|
|
8 |
Владимир Демченко |
47.85 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Сергей Иванов |
3:43.74 |
|
|
2 |
Юрий Колдин |
3:43.78 |
|
|
3 |
Дмитрий Богданов |
3:44.04 |
|
|
4 |
Дмитрий Низельский |
3:44.79 |
|
|
5 |
Артем Мастров |
3:44.84 |
|
|
6 |
Андрей Осипов |
3:45.37 |
|
|
7 |
Алексей Попов |
3:45.91 |
|
|
8 |
Рамиль Ариткулов |
3:47.23 |
|
|
9 |
Станислав Анищенко |
3:48.74 |
|
|
10 |
Александр Кривчонков |
3:49.22 |
|
|
11 |
Алексей Ефимов |
3:49.53 |
|
|
12 |
Дмитрий Онуфриенко |
3:49.59 |
|
|
13 |
Алексей Иванов |
3:49.70 |
|
|
5000 м |
||||
3 |
Александр Орлов |
13:37.88 |
|
|
4 |
Эдуард Бордуков |
13:38.33 |
|
|
5 |
Павел Наумов |
13:38.48 |
|
|
6 |
Андрей Сафронов |
13:39.52 |
|
|
7 |
Сергей Емельянов |
13:40.02 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Данил Буркеня |
17.00 |
|
|
3 |
Александр Сергеев |
16.83 |
|
|
4 |
Люкман Адамс |
16.63 |
|
|
5 |
Виктор Гущинский |
16.56 |
|
|
7 |
Владимир Чичеров |
15.62 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Вячеслав Воронин |
2.27 |
|
|
2 |
Андрей Терешин |
2.23 |
|
|
4 |
Иван Ильичев |
2.19 |
|
|
5 |
Иван Ухов |
2.15 |
|
|
5 |
Павел Фоменко |
2.15 |
|
|
8 |
Александр Шустов |
2.15 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Евгений Лукьяненко |
5.70 |
|
|
2 |
Игорь Павлов |
5.55 |
|
|
4 |
Дмитрий Стародубцев |
5.40 |
|
|
5 |
Леонид Кивалов |
5.40 |
|
|
6 |
Виктор Чистяков |
5.40 |
|
|
8 |
Павел Прокопенко |
5.20 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Сергей Макаров |
87.32 |
|
|
2 |
Александр Иванов |
86.71 |
|
|
3 |
Игорь Сухомлинов |
79.88 |
|
|
6 |
Илья Коротков |
75.14 |
|
|
9 |
Владислав Шкурлатов |
70.18 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Евгения Полякова |
11.09 |
2.7 |
|
3 |
Наталья Русакова |
11.32 |
2.7 |
|
4 |
Марина Кислова |
11.38 |
2.7 |
|
5 |
Юлия Чермошанская |
11.40 |
2.7 |
|
6 |
Наталья Муринович |
11.46 |
2.7 |
|
7 |
Елена Болсун |
11.65 |
2.7 |
|
400 м |
||||
Финал 2 |
||||
1 |
Светлана Поспелова |
51.97 |
|
|
2 |
Жанна Кащеева |
52.08 |
|
|
3 |
Анастасия Овчинникова |
52.30 |
|
|
4 |
Татьяна Вешкурова |
52.38 |
|
|
5 |
Елена Мигунова |
52.58 |
|
|
7 |
Олеся Зыкина |
52.69 |
|
|
Финал 1 |
||||
1 |
Елена Новикова |
52.29 |
|
|
2 |
Анастасия Кочетова |
52.45 |
|
|
3 |
Антонина Кривошапка |
53.08 |
|
|
4 |
Дарья Сафонова |
53.71 |
|
|
5 |
Ольга Солдатова |
54.00 |
|
|
6 |
Елена Войнова |
54.35 |
|
|
7 |
Диана Потапова |
55.07 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
1 |
Татьяна Павлий |
12:80 |
4.0 |
|
2 |
Александра Антонова |
12:86 |
4.0 |
|
3 |
Юлия Кондакова |
12:95 |
4.0 |
|
4 |
Татьяна Дектярева |
13:10 |
4.0 |
|
5 |
Светлана Топилина |
13:15 |
4.0 |
|
6 |
Виктория Гаппова |
13:34 |
4.0 |
|
8 |
Людмила Климова |
13:70 |
4.0 |
|
400 м/б |
||||
Финал 2 |
||||
1 |
Наталья Иванова |
54.76 |
|
|
2 |
Евгения Исакова |
55.97 |
|
|
3 |
Екатерина Бикерт |
56.38 |
|
|
4 |
Ирина Обедина |
56.79 |
|
|
5 |
Анастасия Отт |
57.08 |
|
|
6 |
Марина Зафирова-Шиян |
57.95 |
|
|
Финал 1 |
||||
1 |
Юлия Мулюкова |
57.48 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Адамович |
57.50 |
|
|
3 |
Екатерина Бахвалова |
58.55 |
|
|
4 |
Елена Максимова |
59.16 |
|
|
6 |
Валерия Знаменская |
61.45 |
|
|
7 |
Екатерина Кузьменко |
62.39 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
Финал 2 |
||||
1 |
Елена Соболева |
1:59.49 |
|
|
2 |
Оксана Зброжек |
2:00.10 |
|
|
3 |
Светлана Черкасова |
2:00.32 |
|
|
4 |
Ольга Котлярова |
2:01.09 |
|
|
5 |
Светлана Клюка |
2:01.12 |
|
|
8 |
Надежда Воробьева |
2:02.98 |
|
|
9 |
Наталья Пантелеева |
2:03.10 |
|
|
Финал 1 |
||||
1 |
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева) |
2:03.55 |
|
|
2 |
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева |
2:04.36 |
|
|
3 |
Екатерина Мартынова |
2:04.54 |
|
|
4 |
Татьяна Палиенко |
2:04.65 |
|
|
5 |
Наталья Перякова |
2:04.90 |
|
|
6 |
Наталья Хрущелева |
2:05.31 |
|
|
7 |
Екатерина Костецкая |
2:05.59 |
|
|
8 |
Татьяна Попова |
2:07.04 |
|
|
9 |
Елена Александрова |
2:08.10 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова |
9:14.37 |
|
|
2 |
Елена Орлова |
9:38.73 |
|
|
4 |
Наталья Измоденова |
9:58.50 |
|
|
6 |
Светлана Тюленева |
10:52.26 |
|
|
7 |
Снежана Карпова |
11:01.14 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Татьяна Лебедева |
6.84 |
|
|
2 |
Татьяна Котова |
6.78 |
|
|
3 |
Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) |
6.64 |
|
|
5 |
Наталья Лебусова |
6.59 |
|
|
7 |
Анна Коваленко |
6.37 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Анна Омарова |
19.68 |
|
|
2 |
Анна Авдеева |
19.11 |
|
|
3 |
Ирина Худорошкина |
18.66 |
|
|
4 |
Оксана Гаус |
18.45 |
|
|
5 |
Ирина Тарасова |
17.65 |
|
|
6 |
Ирина Кириченко |
16.93 |
|
|
7 |
Оксана Чибисова |
16.64 |
|
|
8 |
Инна Саранча |
14.84 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) |
74.32 |
|
|
5 |
Елена Ригерт |
68.95 |
|
|
7 |
Елена Коневцова |
62.68 |
|
|
|
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко) |
DQ |
|
|