Мужчины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
2 |
Игорь Гостев |
10.32 |
|
|
4 |
Андрей Епишин |
10.41 |
|
|
5 |
Роман Смирнов |
10.57 |
|
|
6 |
Александр Рябов |
10.58 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Юрий Борзаковский |
1:46.16 |
|
|
2 |
Дмитрий Богданов |
1:46.77 |
|
|
3 |
Рамиль Ариткулов |
1:46.86 |
|
|
4 |
Иван Нестеров |
1:47.08 |
|
|
5 |
Юрий Колдин |
1:47.42 |
|
|
8 |
Вячеслав Соколов |
1:48.83 |
|
|
5000 м |
||||
3 |
Александр Орлов |
13:34.86 |
|
|
4 |
Сергей Иванов |
13:42.91 |
|
|
5 |
Алексей Александров |
13:42.98 |
|
|
6 |
Павел Наумов |
13:43.14 |
|
|
7 |
Алексей Реунков |
13:44.34 |
|
|
8 |
Дмитрий Сафронов |
13:48.87 |
|
|
9 |
Алексей Попов |
14:17.73 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
2 |
Данил Буркеня |
17.16 |
|
|
3 |
Александр Петренко |
17.12 |
|
|
5 |
Виктор Гущинский |
16.77 |
|
|
6 |
Евгений Плотнир |
16.72 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Павел Фоменко |
2.28 |
|
|
3 |
Александр Шустов |
2.28 |
|
|
4 |
Вячеслав Воронин |
2.25 |
|
|
5 |
Андрей Сильнов |
2.20 |
|
|
6 |
Сергей Клюгин |
2.15 |
|
|
6 |
Иван Ухов |
2.15 |
|
|
6 |
Андрей Терешин |
2.15 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Евгений Лукьяненко |
5.70 |
|
|
2 |
Игорь Павлов |
5.60 |
|
|
4 |
Павел Герасимов |
5.60 |
|
|
5 |
Сергей Кучеряну |
5.50 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Антон Любославский |
20.72 |
|
|
4 |
Александр Греков |
19.56 |
|
|
6 |
Павел Софьин |
19.35 |
|
|
7 |
Олег Коротков |
18.74 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
1 |
Богдан Пищальников |
63.71 |
|
|
2 |
Станислав Алексеев |
60.85 |
|
|
3 |
Сергей Грибков |
60.05 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Игорь Виниченко |
76.14 |
|
|
2 |
Кирилл Иконников |
75.58 |
|
|
3 |
Алексей Загорный |
75.50 |
|
|
4 |
Дмитрий Великопольский |
75.02 |
|
|
5 |
Вадим Херсонцев |
73.34 |
|
|
6 |
Евгений Айдамиров |
72.89 |
|
|
7 |
Александр Королев |
72.80 |
|
|
8 |
Гурам Фероев |
65.76 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Сергей Макаров |
87.46 |
|
|
2 |
Илья Коротков |
83.94 |
|
|
3 |
Александр Иванов |
81.12 |
|
|
4 |
Игорь Сухомлинов |
76.17 |
|
|
6 |
Владислав Шкурлатов |
70.00 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
200 м |
||||
1 |
Юлия Чермошанская |
22:99 |
|
|
3 |
Юлия Гущина |
23:16 |
|
|
4 |
Наталья Русакова |
23:18 |
|
|
8 |
Ксения Рыжова |
23:73 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Наталья Антюх |
50.90 |
|
|
2 |
Наталья Назарова |
51.36 |
|
|
4 |
Татьяна Вешкурова |
51.73 |
|
|
6 |
Татьяна Левина |
52.21 |
|
|
7 |
Жанна Кащеева |
52.79 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Евгения Исакова |
55.31 |
|
|
2 |
Наталья Иванова |
55.75 |
|
|
3 |
Екатерина Бикерт |
56.59 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Елена Соболева |
3:57.30 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Егорова |
4:02.70 |
|
|
3 |
Анна Альминова |
4:03.10 |
|
|
4 |
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова |
4:03.31 |
|
|
5 |
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева |
4:03.36 |
|
|
6 |
Наталья Пантелеева |
4:07.00 |
|
|
7 |
Татьяна Томашова |
4:07.11 |
|
|
1 миля |
||||
1 |
Елена Соболева |
4:15:63 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Егорова |
4:20:10 |
|
|
3 |
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова |
4:20:23 |
|
|
4 |
Анна Альминова |
4:20:86 |
|
|
5 |
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева |
4:21:29 |
|
|
6 |
Татьяна Томашова |
4:24:84 |
|
|
7 |
Наталья Пантелеева |
4:27:18 |
|
|
3000 м |
||||
1 |
Татьяна Архипова |
8:50.33 |
|
|
2 |
Ксения Агафонова |
8:53.30 |
|
|
3 |
Марина Иванова |
8:53.56 |
|
|
4 |
Наталья Павловская |
8:58.77 |
|
|
5 |
Любовь Пуляева |
9:16.29 |
|
|
6 |
Светлана Максимова |
9:50.79 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) |
6.93 |
|
|
2 |
Оксана Удмуртова |
6.92 |
|
|
3 |
Татьяна Котова |
6.90 |
|
|
5 |
Анна Пятых |
6.72 |
|
|
9 |
Виктория Гурова |
6.26 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
2 |
Анна Чичерова |
1.98 |
|
|
3 |
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова) |
1.96 |
|
|
5 |
Светлана Школина |
1.89 |
|
|
6 |
Виктория Клюгина |
1.85 |
|
|
8 |
Татьяна Кивимяги |
1.80 |
|
|