Мужчины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
5 |
Роман Смирнов |
10.38 |
|
|
7 |
Александр Волков |
10.51 |
|
|
8 |
Иван Теплых |
10.57 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Денис Алексеев |
45.80 |
|
|
2 |
Александр Деревягин |
46.57 |
|
|
3 |
Константин Свечкарь |
46.58 |
|
|
4 |
Максим Бабарыкин |
46.62 |
|
|
5 |
Иван Бузолин |
46.63 |
|
|
6 |
Максим Александренко |
46.69 |
|
|
7 |
Артем Сергеенков |
46.77 |
|
|
9 |
Антон Кокорин |
46.89 |
|
|
10 |
Дмитрий Буряк |
47.03 |
|
|
12 |
Евгений Лебедев |
47.22 |
|
|
13 |
Олег Мишуков |
47.29 |
|
|
14 |
Андрей Полукеев |
47.31 |
|
|
15 |
Дмитрий Форшев |
47.36 |
|
|
17 |
Александр Сигаловский |
47.72 |
|
|
18 |
Дмитрий Петров |
47.73 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Юрий Борзаковский |
1:45.40 |
|
|
2 |
Дмитрий Богданов |
1:46.05 |
|
|
4 |
Юрий Колдин |
1:46.53 |
|
|
6 |
Рамиль Ариткулов |
1:47.56 |
|
|
7 |
Иван Нестеров |
1:48.52 |
|
|
|
Александр Дубровин |
DNF |
|
|
5000 м |
||||
3 |
Григорий Андреев |
13:49.35 |
|
|
4 |
Сергей Саяпин |
13:50.69 |
|
|
5 |
Алексей Реунков |
13:51.22 |
|
|
6 |
Дмитрий Сафронов |
13:56.42 |
|
|
7 |
Павел Шаповалов |
14:01.39 |
|
|
8 |
Андрей Сафронов |
14:04.76 |
|
|
9 |
Константин Васильев |
14:09.62 |
|
|
|
Андрей Фарносов |
DNF |
|
|
|
Станислав Анищенко |
DNF |
|
|
|
Эдуард Бордуков |
DNF |
|
|
|
Денис Понкратов |
DQ |
|
|
|
Игорь Комаров |
DQ |
|
|
|
Николай Чавкин |
DQ |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
2 |
Александр Петренко |
16.72 |
|
|
3 |
Данил Буркеня |
16.53 |
|
|
4 |
Клим Воробьев |
16.49 |
|
|
6 |
Александр Сергеев |
16.43 |
|
|
7 |
Юрий Журавлев |
16.17 |
|
|
8 |
Максим Шакко |
16.07 |
|
|
9 |
Люкман Адамс |
15.94 |
|
|
11 |
Антон Болтенков |
15.78 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Евгений Лукьяненко |
5.91 |
|
Рекорд соревнований |
2 |
Павел Герасимов |
5.66 |
|
|
5 |
Дмитрий Стародубцев |
5.41 |
|
|
5 |
Сергей Кучеряну |
5.41 |
|
|
5 |
Игорь Павлов |
5.41 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
2 |
Сергей Макаров |
81.36 |
|
|
5 |
Алексей Товарнов |
74.50 |
|
|
6 |
Игорь Сухомлинов |
72.45 |
|
|
8 |
Денис Давыдов |
62.36 |
|
|
4х100 м |
||||
1 |
Россия Александр Смирнов, Игорь Гостев, Максим Мокроусов, Иван Теплых |
39:67 |
|
|
3 |
Россия Михаил Идрисов, Евгений Жигулин, Рамис Абдулкадеров, Александр Волков |
40:26 |
|
|
|
Россия |
DNF |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Евгения Полякова |
11.21 |
|
|
2 |
Наталья Муринович |
11.26 |
|
|
7 |
Наталья Русакова |
11.45 |
|
|
8 |
Юна Мехти-Заде |
11.47 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
2 |
Елена Болсун |
23:22 |
|
|
5 |
Ксения Рыжова |
23:38 |
|
|
6 |
Людмила Зуенко |
23:41 |
|
|
7 |
Анна Гефлих |
23:77 |
|
|
8 |
Елизавета Савлинис |
23:86 |
|
|
10 |
Елена Черняева |
24:03 |
|
|
11 |
Ольга Первякова |
24:27 |
|
|
12 |
Екатерина Кондратьева |
24:32 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Капачинская |
50.45 |
|
|
2 |
Людмила Литвинова |
50.69 |
|
|
3 |
Татьяна Вешкурова |
50.84 |
|
|
4 |
Елена Мигунова |
50.86 |
|
|
5 |
Юлия Гущина |
51.01 |
|
|
6 |
Татьяна Фирова |
51.83 |
|
|
7 |
Светлана Поспелова |
51.92 |
|
|
8 |
Олеся Зыкина |
52.06 |
|
|
10 |
Ольга Шуликова |
52.71 |
|
|
11 |
Елена Войнова |
52.74 |
|
|
12 |
Антонина Кривошапка |
53.14 |
|
|
13 |
Жанна Кащеева |
54.29 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
2 |
Татьяна Дектярева |
13:02 |
|
|
3 |
Александра Антонова |
13:24 |
|
|
4 |
Екатерина Штепа |
13:27 |
|
|
5 |
Татьяна Павлий |
13:31 |
|
|
6 |
Ольга Корсунова |
13:33 |
|
|
7 |
Светлана Топилина |
13:35 |
|
|
8 |
Людмила Климова |
13:40 |
|
|
10 |
Анастасия Соловьева |
13:60 |
|
|
11 |
Галина Иванченко |
13:71 |
|
|
12 |
Екатерина Галицкая |
13:88 |
|
|
13 |
Ксения Хитрова |
15:56 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
2 |
Евгения Исакова |
55.06 |
|
|
3 |
Екатерина Бикерт |
55.41 |
|
|
4 |
Ирина Обедина |
56.07 |
|
|
6 |
Марина Зафирова-Шиян |
58.79 |
|
|
7 |
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова) |
60.87 |
|
|
|
Ольга Адамович |
DNF |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Татьяна Попова |
1:59.60 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Котлярова |
1:59.99 |
|
|
3 |
Мария Дряхлова |
2:00.96 |
|
|
4 |
Любовь Зорина |
2:01.23 |
|
|
5 |
Светлана Сидунова |
2:01.73 |
|
|
6 |
Татьяна Палиенко |
2:02.35 |
|
|
7 |
Елена Котульская |
2:03.05 |
|
|
8 |
Наталья Цыганова |
2:04.47 |
|
|
9 |
Евгения Зинурова |
2:05.02 |
|
|
10 |
Елена Фесенко |
2:06.72 |
|
|
11 |
Наталья Федотова |
2:10.31 |
|
|
|
Евгения Золотова |
DNS |
|
|
|
Ольга Горшкова |
DNS |
|
|
|
Светлана Черкасова |
DNS |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Татьяна Лебедева |
6.88 |
|
|
2 |
Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) |
6.77 |
|
|
3 |
Людмила Колчанова |
6.75 |
|
|
4 |
Татьяна Котова |
6.66 |
|
|
7 |
Ольга Кучеренко |
6.50 |
|
|
8 |
Анна Кляшторная |
6.48 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
3 |
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова) |
1.93 |
|
|
4 |
Александра Шамсутдинова |
1.89 |
|
|
5 |
Татьяна Григорьева |
1.85 |
|
|
6 |
Екатерина Кунцевич |
1.80 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Лада Чернова |
60.12 |
|
|
2 |
Мария Яковенко |
59.62 |
|
|
3 |
Мария Абакумова |
57.51 |
|
|
5 |
Оксана Громова |
55.13 |
|
|
|
Екатерина Рыбко |
DNS |
|
|