Мужчины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Алексей Пушкарев |
10.60 |
|
|
2 |
Рамис Абдулкадеров |
10.62 |
|
|
3 |
Антон Олефир |
10.70 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Рамис Абдулкадеров |
21:28 |
|
|
2 |
Антон Олефир |
21:45 |
|
|
3 |
Валентин Морозов |
21:49 |
|
|
4 |
Игорь Шевцов |
21:50 |
|
|
5 |
Игорь Кузнецов |
21:52 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Дмитрий Ефимов |
46.74 |
|
|
2 |
Илья Охремов |
46.97 |
|
|
3 |
Павел Тренихин |
47.02 |
|
|
110 м/б |
||||
1 |
Александр Хритоничев |
13.93 |
|
|
2 |
Иван Бызин |
13.95 |
|
|
3 |
Владимир Жуков |
14.01 |
|
|
4 |
Дмитрий Прокофьев |
14.14 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Владимир Гузий |
51.77 |
|
|
2 |
Денис Бывакин |
51.82 |
|
|
3 |
Вячеслав Сакаев |
51.91 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Александр Петров |
8.15 |
|
|
2 |
Станислав Ионов |
7.96 |
|
|
3 |
Евгений Новицкий |
7.96 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Сергей Ярмак |
16.71 |
|
|
2 |
Илья Ефремов |
16.60 |
|
|
3 |
Дмитрий Колосов |
16.51 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Иван Ильичев |
2.26 |
|
|
2 |
Евгений Шишаков |
2.23 |
|
|
3 |
Эдуард Мальченко |
2.23 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Артем Купцов |
5.60 |
|
|
2 |
Дмитрий Купцов |
5.60 |
|
|
1 |
Артем Буря |
5.50 |
|
|
2 |
Евгений Агеев |
5.40 |
|
|
3 |
Артем Солопов |
5.40 |
|
|
4 |
Павел Прокопенко |
5.40 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Максим Сидоров |
18.88 |
|
|
2 |
Антон Богданов |
17.47 |
|
|
3 |
Константин Лядусов |
17.42 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Юна Мехти-Заде |
11.37 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Ортина |
11.65 |
|
|
3 |
Ксения Рыжова |
11.65 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Александра Федорива-Шпаер |
22:69 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Ортина |
23:56 |
|
|
3 |
Ксения Рыжова |
23:72 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Ксения Задорина |
52.49 |
|
|
2 |
Луиза Биктина |
53.52 |
|
|
3 |
Надежда Белоусова |
53.59 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
1 |
Александра Федорива-Шпаер |
12:90 |
|
|
2 |
Екатерина Штепа |
13:10 |
|
|
3 |
Татьяна Филатова |
13:18 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Елена Чуракова |
56.09 |
|
|
2 |
Дарья Кораблева |
58.44 |
|
|
3 |
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова) |
58.62 |
|
|
4 |
Гаянэ Бегларян |
58.67 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Костецкая |
2:00.99 |
|
|
2 |
Юлия Степанова (Русанова) |
2:01.23 |
|
|
3 |
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева) |
2:01.40 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Кристина Угарова (Халеева) |
4:10.78 |
|
|
2 |
Светлана Киреева |
4:14.54 |
|
|
3 |
Вера Леонова |
4:15.19 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Елена Соколова |
6.74 |
|
|
2 |
Анна Кляшторная |
6.71 |
|
|
2 |
Наталья Кутякова |
14.32 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Каюкова |
14.59 |
|
|
3 |
Анастасия Матвеева |
14.02 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Ирина Гордеева |
1.92 |
|
|
2 |
Александра Шамсутдинова |
1.89 |
|
|
3 |
Юлия Бабаева |
1.80 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Крупская |
4.20 |
|
|
2 |
Валерия Снегова |
4.00 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Ирина Тарасова |
18.03 |
|
|
2 |
Ирина Кириченко |
15.39 |
|
|
3 |
Анна Гаврилова |
15.37 |
|
|
4 |
Евгения Соловьева |
14.89 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
1 |
Вера Ганеева |
51.24 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Мария Беспалова |
63.35 |
|
|