Мужчины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Андрей Епишин |
10.45 |
|
|
2 |
Александр Волков |
10.58 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Иван Теплых |
21:21 |
2.5 |
|
2 |
Рамис Абдулкадеров |
21:40 |
2.5 |
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Максим Бабарыкин |
47.64 |
|
|
2 |
Дмитрий Петров |
47.95 |
|
|
110 м/б |
||||
1 |
Евгений Борисов |
13.90 |
|
|
2 |
Константин Шабанов |
14.26 |
|
|
3 |
Павел Филев |
14.29 |
|
|
4 |
Дмитрий Прокофьев |
14.32 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Владимир Антманис |
50.70 |
|
|
2 |
Александр Деревягин |
52.04 |
|
|
3 |
Александр Мишанин |
52.11 |
|
|
4 |
Илья Белоусов |
52.42 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Артем Тихонов |
1:49.95 |
|
|
2 |
Евгений Шармин |
1:50.89 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Алексей Попов |
3:48.95 |
|
|
2 |
Александр Яченко |
3:50.35 |
|
|
3 |
Алексей Реунков |
3:51.59 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Илдар Миншин |
8:38.80 |
|
|
2 |
Александр Павельев |
8:40.01 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Павел Караваев |
7.91 |
|
|
2 |
Сергей Слепухин |
7.82 |
|
|
3 |
Владимир Яшин |
7.40 |
|
|
4 |
Денис Головач |
7.31 |
|
|
5 |
Станислав Ионов |
7.21 |
|
|
6 |
Андрей Ховрачев |
7.21 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Вячеслав Воронин |
2.21 |
|
|
2 |
Станислав Маляренко |
2.18 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Александр Буланов |
19.07 |
|
|
2 |
Евгений Плахин |
19.03 |
|
|
3 |
Александр Большаков |
18.12 |
|
|
4 |
Иван Семенов |
17.83 |
|
|
5 |
Ленар Ганеев |
17.62 |
|
|
6 |
Вадим Фомин |
17.43 |
|
|
7 |
Денис Курцев |
16.20 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
1 |
Сергей Грибков |
57.04 |
|
|
2 |
Роман Рябошлык |
52.88 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Никита Захаров |
69.00 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Евгения Полякова |
11.21 |
3.5 |
|
2 |
Елизавета Савлинис |
11.46 |
3.5 |
|
3 |
Ольга Халандырева |
11.46 |
3.5 |
|
4 |
Екатерина Филатова |
11.52 |
3.5 |
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Александра Буланова |
23:96 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Людмила Мочалина |
52.35 |
|
|
2 |
Екатерина Смирнова |
53.07 |
|
|
3 |
Екатерина Вуколова |
53.15 |
|
|
4 |
Татьяна Левина |
53.30 |
|
|
5 |
Олеся Зыкина |
53.63 |
|
|
6 |
Оксана Сухачева |
53.76 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
1 |
Александра Антонова |
13:40 |
|
|
2 |
Евгения Дудкина |
14:42 |
|
|
3 |
Карина Кешишьян |
14:94 |
|
|
4 |
Ксения Хитрова |
15:64 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова) |
56.44 |
|
|
2 |
Дарья Кораблева |
57.39 |
|
|
3 |
Ольга Адамович |
58.39 |
|
|
4 |
Олеся Царанок |
59.28 |
|
|
5 |
Вера Рудакова |
59.34 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Елена Котульская |
2:00.21 |
|
|
2 |
Анна Лучкина |
2:02.14 |
|
|
3 |
Наталья Цыганова |
2:03.26 |
|
|
4 |
Ольга Солдатова |
2:04.36 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Елена Орлова |
4:11.58 |
|
|
2 |
Вера Тарасова-Леонова |
4:13.67 |
|
|
3 |
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева |
4:16.56 |
|
|
4 |
Евгения Золотова |
4:19.39 |
|
|
5 |
Любовь Харламова |
4:20.04 |
|
|
6 |
Юлия Павленко |
4:22.46 |
|
|
5000 м |
||||
1 |
Наталья Попкова |
15:13.68 |
|
|
2 |
Ксения Агафонова |
15:26.03 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Ольга Тарантинова |
9:58.39 |
|
|
2 |
Наталья Немкина |
10:21.56 |
|
|
3 |
Елена Аржакова |
10:28.51 |
|
|
4 |
Наталья Тарантинова |
10:31.13 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Ольга Линдер |
5.94 |
|
|
2 |
Елена Милованова |
5.93 |
|
|
3 |
Светлана Цыганова |
5.89 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Наталья Кутякова |
14.01 |
|
|
2 |
Анастасия Матвеева |
13.79 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Татьяна Одинева |
1.83 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Лабонина |
1.70 |
|
|
3 |
Екатерина Большакова |
1.70 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Савченко |
4.20 |
|
|
2 |
Людмила Еремина |
4.00 |
|
|
3 |
Анжелика Сидорова |
4.00 |
|
|
4 |
Ольга Чигиринцева |
3.90 |
|
|
5 |
Яна Скорик |
3.90 |
|
|
6 |
Анна Жидкова |
3.80 |
|
|
7 |
Анастасия Крупская |
3.80 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
1 |
Елена Мачканова |
56.87 |
|
|
2 |
Вера Ганеева |
55.93 |
|
|
3 |
Елена Панова |
48.27 |
|
|
4 |
Юлия Мальцева |
47.95 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Оксана Кондратьева |
67.19 |
|
|
2 |
Ирина Сарвилова |
58.05 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Оксана Громова |
55.30 |
|
|
2 |
Яна Пантелеева |
46.00 |
|
|