Мужчины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
6 |
Константин Петряшов |
10.42 |
|
|
110 м/б |
||||
4 |
Айдар Гилязов |
13.82 |
|
Рекорд личный |
400 м/б |
||||
8 |
Владимир Гузий |
51.41 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Вячеслав Соколов |
3:42.49 |
|
|
5000 м |
||||
5 |
Константин Васильев |
14:12.27 |
|
|
10.000 м |
||||
4 |
Алексей Реунков |
28:21.68 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
10 |
Виталий Невьянцев |
8:41.30 |
|
|
11 |
Борис Захаров |
8:51.45 |
|
|
20 км/х |
||||
1 |
Сергей Бакулин |
1:20:52 |
|
|
2 |
Андрей Рузавин |
1:21:08 |
|
|
14 |
Константин Максимов |
1:25:49 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
5 |
Сергей Полянский |
7.79 |
4.2 |
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
3 |
Клим Воробьев |
16.67 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Эдуард Мальченко |
2.23 |
|
|
3 |
Иван Ильичев |
2.20 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Александр Грипич |
5.60 |
|
|
Десятиборье |
||||
8 |
Александр Гришин |
7104 |
|
|
|
Филипп Бритнер |
DNF |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Сослан Цирихов |
19.59 |
|
|
6 |
Егор Малинкин |
18.72 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
6 |
Дмитрий Великопольский |
71.30 |
|
|
4х100 м |
||||
1 |
Россия Иван Теплых, Роман Смирнов, Максим Мокроусов, Константин Петряшов |
39:21 |
|
|
4х400 м |
||||
5 |
Россия Вячеслав Соколов, Александр Сигаловский, Владимир Гузий, Артем Сергеенков |
3:09:19 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
200 м |
||||
4 |
Екатерина Смирнова |
23:59 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
5 |
Екатерина Вуколова |
53.25 |
|
|
7 |
Александра Буланова |
53.49 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
6 |
Марина Андрюхина |
13:28 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
5 |
Юлия Тутаева |
2:03.88 |
|
|
8 |
Ирина Марачева |
2:05.15 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
4 |
Анастасия Фесенко |
4:17.56 |
|
|
8 |
Ирина Марачева |
4:20.05 |
|
|
5000 м |
||||
3 |
Наталья Медведева |
15:49.60 |
|
|
6 |
Альфия Хасанова |
16:03.00 |
|
|
10.000 м |
||||
2 |
Татьяна Шутова |
33:29.99 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
9 |
Людмила Ремеслова (Кузьмина) |
10:11.00 |
|
|
20 км/х |
||||
1 |
Ольга Михайлова |
1:30:43 |
|
|
3 |
Ольга Поваляева |
1:33:58 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
2 |
Ирина Ильина-Крячкова |
6.47 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
2 |
Наталья Кутякова |
14.14 |
|
|
3 |
Анастасия Матвеева |
13.94 |
2.2 |
|
Семиборье |
||||
5 |
Ольга Зайнутдинова |
5737 |
|
Лучший личный результат сезона |
9 |
Татьяна Вторушина |
5579 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
7 |
Ирина Кириченко |
15.72 |
|
|
8 |
Евгения Соловьева |
15.41 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
6 |
Екатерина Строкова |
56.65 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
13 |
Оксана Кондратьева |
63.98 |
|
|
4х100 м |
||||
6 |
Россия Ольга Первякова, Екатерина Татаринцева, Екатерина Смирнова, Юна Мехти-Заде |
44:94 |
|
|
4х400 м |
||||
2 |
Россия Александра Буланова, Екатерина Смирнова, Екатерина Вуколова, Надежда Созонтова |
3:34:45 |
|
|