Мужчины Молодежь
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Евгений Штыркин |
10.52 |
|
|
2 |
Марат Аблязов |
10.56 |
|
|
3 |
Михаил Яковлев |
10.57 |
|
|
4 |
Сергей Подуздов |
10.62 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Евгений Штыркин |
21.50 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Руслан Самитов |
16.51 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Алексей Кочнев |
67.42 |
|
|
Женщины Молодежь
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Алеся Калинина |
11.78 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Лилия Гафиятуллина |
23.88 |
|
|
2 |
Анна Климина |
23.89 |
|
|
3 |
Алеся Калинина |
24.18 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Лилия Гафиятуллина |
53.47 |
|
|
2 |
Евгения Субботина |
53.94 |
|
|
3 |
Ольга Горшкова |
54.04 |
|
|
4 |
Кристина Мальвинова |
54.55 |
|
|
5 |
Ирина Енарахова |
55.09 |
|
|
6 |
Оксана Калабашина |
55.29 |
|
|
7 |
Алина Сафиуллина |
55.58 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
1 |
Кристина Савицкая |
13.79 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Кристина Мальвинова |
59.97 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Наталия Григорьева |
2:09.32 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Мария Журавлева |
4:20.25 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Евгения Соболева |
10:21.46 |
|
|
1 |
Юлия Прозорова |
10:22.37 |
|
|
2 |
Нигина Попцова |
10:40.48 |
|
|
10.000 м/х |
||||
1 |
Марина Пандакова |
47:12.60 |
|
|
2 |
Людмила Лисаева |
47:20.30 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Оксана Пикмулова |
13.08 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Юлия Кострова |
1.80 |
|
|
Мужчины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Михаил Идрисов |
10.47 |
|
|
2 |
Александр Вашуркин |
10.59 |
|
|
3 |
Антон Юртаев |
10.62 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Антон Юртаев |
21.45 |
|
|
110 м/б |
||||
1 |
Айдар Гилязов |
14.05 |
|
|
2 |
Владислав Князев |
14.52 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Тимур Хафизов |
52.49 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Дмитрий Онуфриенко |
1:51.47 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Денис Данилин |
8:58.53 |
|
|
2 |
Андрей Трофимов |
9:00.88 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Василий Копейкин |
7.84 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Иван Денисов |
15.75 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Виталий Баух |
63.14 |
|
|
2 |
Михаил Панов |
60.26 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Елена Аксенова |
11.75 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Елена Аксенова |
23.78 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Первякова |
24.07 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Елена Мигунова |
53.39 |
|
|
2 |
Анна Соловьева |
54.59 |
|
|
3 |
Наталья Перякова |
55.28 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Мария Журавлева |
2:05.34 |
|
|
2 |
Юлия Долматова |
2:06.83 |
|
|
3 |
Татьяна Саерова |
2:07.11 |
|
|
4 |
Мальвина Михайлова |
2:09.90 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Татьяна Блаженова |
6.47 |
|
|
2 |
Юлия Гостева (Бородовицына) |
6.07 |
|
|
Семиборье |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Лапшина |
5260 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Злата Тарасова |
60.61 |
|
|
2 |
Галина Кулькова |
57.53 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Галина Кулькова |
48.02 |
|
|
Junior
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Кристина Хорошева |
11.81 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Кристина Хорошева |
24.15 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Блескина |
13.69 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Дина Александрова |
2:08.25 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Дина Александрова |
4:20.15 |
|
|
Girls
|
||||
5000 м/х |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Леонтьева |
22:58.50 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Вероника Ильина |
6.15 |
|
|