Мужчины
|
||||
60 м/б |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Константин Шабанов |
7.71 |
|
|
2 |
Айдар Гилязов |
8.05 |
|
|
1 |
Филипп Шабанов |
8.09 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Артем Тихонов |
1:51.16 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Юрий Колдин |
3:44.73 |
|
|
2 |
Олег Григорьев |
3:45.30 |
|
|
3 |
Станислав Анищенко |
3:45.58 |
|
|
3000 м |
||||
1 |
Ильгизар Сафиуллин |
8:18.86 |
|
|
2000 м/п |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Илдар Миншин |
5:24.80 |
|
|
2 |
Александр Павельев |
5:27.62 |
|
|
3 |
Максим Карамашев |
5:28.49 |
|
|
1 |
Ильгизар Сафиуллин |
5:27.09 |
|
|
2 |
Айнур Аминев |
5:46.38 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Кирилл Сухарев |
7.48 |
|
|
2 |
Евгений Антонов |
7.46 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Евгений Плотнир |
16.11 |
|
|
1 |
Тимур Минусов |
15.79 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Василий Несговоров |
2.11 |
|
|
1 |
Виктор Брумель |
2.11 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Дмитрий Желябин |
5.20 |
|
|
2 |
Ричард Лысов |
5.20 |
|
|
3 |
Георгий Горохов |
5.20 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
2 |
Илья Кузнецов |
17.42 |
|
|
1 |
Вадим Фомин |
17.24 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
60 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Наталья Муринович |
7.35 |
|
|
2 |
Евгения Полякова |
7.39 |
|
|
3 |
Ксения Задорина |
7.54 |
|
|
4 |
Наталья Русакова |
7.65 |
|
|
1 |
Екатерина Кузина |
7.49 |
|
|
2 |
Виктория Ярушкина |
7.51 |
|
|
3 |
Ольга Терехина |
7.56 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Нина Морозова |
24.10 |
|
|
2 |
Марина Карнаущенко |
24.19 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Александра Федорива-Шпаер |
52.39 |
|
|
2 |
Наталья Назарова |
53.39 |
|
|
3 |
Александра Буланова |
53.77 |
|
|
4 |
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова) |
53.93 |
|
|
5 |
Екатерина Вуколова |
54.12 |
|
|
6 |
Людмила Мочалина |
54.68 |
|
|
7 |
Елена Котульская |
54.69 |
|
|
8 |
Елена Аржакова |
54.88 |
|
|
9 |
Ольга Солдатова |
55.16 |
|
|
1 |
Алина Галицкая |
55.43 |
|
|
60 м/б |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Губина |
8.55 |
|
|
1 |
Алина Антипова |
8.30 |
|
|
2 |
Яна Ермакова |
8.54 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Елена Котульская |
2:00.54 |
|
|
2 |
Елена Аржакова |
2:02.51 |
|
|
3 |
Александра Буланова |
2:03.15 |
|
|
4 |
Ольга Солдатова |
2:03.27 |
|
|
5 |
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева |
2:05.35 |
|
|
6 |
Наталья Скворчевская |
2:07.78 |
|
|
1 |
Анна Щагина |
2:07.25 |
|
|
2 |
Светлана Рогозина |
2:07.34 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева |
4:12.99 |
|
|
2 |
Кристина Угарова (Халеева) |
4:13.31 |
|
|
3 |
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова) |
4:22.64 |
|
|
1 |
Анна Щагина |
4:21.25 |
|
|
3000 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Кристина Угарова (Халеева) |
9:02.92 |
|
|
2 |
Наталья Попкова |
9:04.23 |
|
|
3 |
Наталья Горчакова |
9:05.17 |
|
|
4 |
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова) |
9:07.98 |
|
|
5 |
Наталья Леонтьева |
9:09.84 |
|
|
6 |
Ольга Романова |
9:32.86 |
|
|
2000 м/п |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Любовь Харламова |
6:13.10 |
|
|
1 |
Альбина Чинчикеева |
6:46.66 |
|
|
2 |
Светлана Шестакова |
6:50.45 |
|
|
3 |
Мария Останина |
6:51.41 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) |
6.19 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Курбан |
6.17 |
|
|
1 |
Екатерина Халютина |
6.24 |
|
|
2 |
Полина Юрченко |
6.19 |
|
|
3 |
Ирина Большакова |
6.11 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Светлана Деняева |
13.35 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Саломатина |
13.02 |
|
|
3 |
Виолета Максимчук |
12.98 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Федотова |
1.85 |
|
|
2 |
Александра Ярышкина |
1.83 |
|
|
3 |
Анастасия Андреева |
1.80 |
|
|
4 |
Екатерина Большакова |
1.77 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Ольга Чигиринцева |
3.90 |
|
|
1 |
Анжелика Сидорова |
4.25 |
|
|
2 |
Татьяна Стецюк |
4.00 |
|
|
3 |
Татьяна Швыдкина |
4.00 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Ольга Курбан |
13.72 |
|
|
1 |
Ольга Сидорина |
15.41 |
|
|
2 |
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева) |
15.10 |
|
|
3 |
Юлия Мальцева |
14.27 |
|
|
4 |
Екатерина Батищева |
13.71 |
|
|
5 |
Анна Олейник |
13.65 |
|
|