Мужчины
|
||||
60 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Михаил Идрисов |
6.81 |
|
|
2 |
Александр Бреднев |
6.83 |
|
|
1 |
Павел Караваев |
6.77 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Денис Алексеев |
21.39 |
|
|
1 |
Роман Смирнов |
21.29 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Валентин Кругляков |
47.06 |
|
|
2 |
Сергей Петухов |
47.31 |
|
|
3 |
Дмитрий Буряк |
47.46 |
|
|
4 |
Константин Петряшов |
47.55 |
|
|
5 |
Алексей Кениг |
47.56 |
|
|
6 |
Владислав Фролов |
47.76 |
|
|
7 |
Ярослав Холопов |
47.77 |
|
|
1 |
Роман Смирнов |
47.67 |
|
|
2 |
Максим Еремин |
47.88 |
|
|
3 |
Евгений Поляница |
47.91 |
|
|
4 |
Роман Другов |
47.92 |
|
|
5 |
Владимир Антманис |
47.95 |
|
|
60 м/б |
||||
1 |
Филипп Шабанов |
8.08 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Иван Нестеров |
1:49.32 |
|
|
2 |
Евгений Шармин |
1:49.68 |
|
|
3 |
Владимир Обносов |
1:50.23 |
|
|
4 |
Дмитрий Букреев |
1:50.54 |
|
|
5 |
Александр Яценко |
1:50.66 |
|
|
6 |
Роман Малеев |
1:51.19 |
|
|
1 |
Степан Поистогов |
1:49.16 |
|
|
2 |
Вячеслав Соколов |
1:49.43 |
|
|
3 |
Юрий Колдин |
1:50.38 |
|
|
4 |
Александр Скотников |
1:51.29 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Денис Васильев |
3:49.03 |
|
|
2 |
Юрий Ковалев |
3:49.37 |
|
|
1 |
Вячеслав Соколов |
3:48.71 |
|
|
2 |
Олег Григорьев |
3:49.21 |
|
|
3000 м |
||||
1 |
Ильгизар Сафиуллин |
8:08.48 |
|
|
2 |
Марк Толстихин |
8:08.97 |
|
|
3 |
Олег Григорьев |
8:09.02 |
|
|
4 |
Дмитрий Семенов |
8:16.72 |
|
|
5 |
Вячеслав Шабунин |
8:17.63 |
|
|
6 |
Анатолий Мухин |
8:19.62 |
|
|
2000 м/п |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Юрий Ковалев |
5:27.03 |
|
|
2 |
Максим Карамашев |
5:36.02 |
|
|
1 |
Илдар Миншин |
5:26.21 |
|
|
2 |
Александр Павельев |
5:27.39 |
|
|
3 |
Андрей Куликов |
5:45.37 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Сергей Николаев |
7.86 |
|
|
2 |
Станислав Ионов |
7.74 |
|
|
3 |
Александр Золотоглавый |
7.58 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Егор Филиппов |
15.39 |
|
|
1 |
Люкман Адамс |
16.72 |
|
|
2 |
Владимир Чичеров |
16.40 |
|
|
3 |
Игорь Спасовходский |
16.26 |
|
|
4 |
Тимур Минусов |
16.18 |
|
|
5 |
Дмитрий Колосов |
16.13 |
|
|
6 |
Евгений Плотнир |
16.05 |
|
|
7 |
Александр Петренко |
15.82 |
|
|
8 |
Антон Болтенков |
15.77 |
|
|
9 |
Эдуард Мальченко |
15.30 |
|
|
10 |
Александр Сергеев |
15.28 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Евгений Шишаков |
2.18 |
|
|
2 |
Дмитрий Лисенов |
2.15 |
|
|
1 |
Сергей Мудров |
2.24 |
|
|
2 |
Иван Ильичев |
2.21 |
|
|
3 |
Ярослав Рыбаков |
2.18 |
|
|
4 |
Леонид Бирюков |
2.15 |
|
|
5 |
Виктор Брумель |
2.15 |
|
|
6 |
Лев Миссиров |
2.15 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Игорь Павлов |
5.50 |
|
|
2 |
Дмитрий Желябин |
5.40 |
|
|
3 |
Николай Лавриненко |
5.40 |
|
|
4 |
Павел Бурлаченко |
5.20 |
|
|
5 |
Ричард Лысов |
5.20 |
|
|
5 |
Виктор Чистяков |
5.20 |
|
|
7 |
Гайк Казарян |
5.00 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Антон Любославский |
19.06 |
|
|
2 |
Никита Любославский |
17.09 |
|
|
1 |
Денис Курцев |
19.41 |
|
|
2 |
Валерий Кокоев |
19.39 |
|
|
3 |
Александр Лобыня |
18.99 |
|
|
4 |
Павел Софьин |
18.44 |
|
|
5 |
Максим Афонин |
18.16 |
|
|
6 |
Илья Кузнецов |
17.24 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
60 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Филатова |
7.35 |
|
|
2 |
Юлия Кацура |
7.37 |
|
|
1 |
Наталья Муринович |
7.31 |
|
|
2 |
Евгения Полякова |
7.34 |
|
|
3 |
Виктория Ярушкина |
7.36 |
|
|
4 |
Анастасия Федяева |
7.54 |
|
|
5 |
Ольга Терехина |
7.57 |
|
|
6 |
Марина Пантелеева |
7.60 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Вуколова |
23.42 |
|
|
2 |
Екатерина Смирнова |
23.43 |
|
|
3 |
Екатерина Кузина |
23.98 |
|
|
4 |
Марина Пантелеева |
24.40 |
|
|
5 |
Евгения Субботина |
24.43 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Ксения Аксенова |
52.26 |
|
|
2 |
Татьяна Фирова |
52.28 |
|
|
3 |
Юлия Гущина |
52.50 |
|
|
4 |
Екатерина Шестакова |
53.68 |
|
|
5 |
Татьяна Вешкурова |
53.70 |
|
|
6 |
Оксана Демина |
53.92 |
|
|
7 |
Ксения Прыткова |
53.93 |
|
|
8 |
Алена Тамкова |
55.10 |
|
|
9 |
Любовь Семенова |
55.18 |
|
|
1 |
Марина Карнаущенко |
52.46 |
|
|
2 |
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова) |
52.48 |
|
|
3 |
Александра Буланова |
52.96 |
|
|
4 |
Наталья Назарова |
53.31 |
|
|
5 |
Людмила Мочалина |
54.07 |
|
|
6 |
Евгения Субботина |
54.29 |
|
|
7 |
Екатерина Смирнова |
54.39 |
|
|
8 |
Екатерина Вуколова |
54.42 |
|
|
9 |
Ольга Солдатова |
54.77 |
|
|
10 |
Алена Глазкова |
55.10 |
|
|
60 м/б |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Галицкая |
8.11 |
|
|
2 |
Нина Морозова |
8.31 |
|
|
3 |
Анастасия Стикачева |
8.37 |
|
|
4 |
Екатерина Губина |
8.38 |
|
|
1 |
Александра Антонова |
8.38 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Завьялова |
2:01.57 |
|
|
2 |
Оксана Демина |
2:02.94 |
|
|
3 |
Полина Донцова |
2:05.45 |
|
|
4 |
Валерия Кузнецова |
2:07.29 |
|
|
1 |
Елена Котульская |
1:59.80 |
|
|
2 |
Алена Глазкова |
2:02.83 |
|
|
3 |
Ольга Солдатова |
2:03.89 |
|
|
4 |
Анна Лучкина |
2:04.00 |
|
|
5 |
Айвика Маланова |
2:04.91 |
|
|
6 |
Анна Щагина |
2:06.52 |
|
|
7 |
Виктория Козменко |
2:07.91 |
|
|
8 |
Вера Рудакова |
2:08.46 |
|
|
9 |
Наталья Скворчевская |
2:09.22 |
|
|
10 |
Елена Мурашова |
2:09.55 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова) |
4:12.01 |
|
|
2 |
Любовь Пуляева |
4:12.93 |
|
|
1 |
Кристина Угарова (Халеева) |
4:09.46 |
|
|
2 |
Елена Аржакова |
4:09.72 |
|
|
3 |
Елена Соболева |
4:12.74 |
|
|
4 |
Анна Щагина |
4:15.87 |
|
|
5 |
Анна Лучкина |
4:15.91 |
|
|
6 |
Ольга Головкина |
4:17.26 |
|
|
3000 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Людмила Степанова |
9:13.52 |
|
|
2 |
Екатерина Тумаева |
9:24.94 |
|
|
3 |
Ольга Романова |
9:29.39 |
|
|
1 |
Ольга Головкина |
9:07.13 |
|
|
2 |
Оксана Белякова |
9:16.67 |
|
|
3 |
Марина Петрова |
9:18.21 |
|
|
2000 м/п |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Елена Орлова |
6:06.11 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Тарантинова |
6:24.12 |
|
|
1 |
Любовь Харламова |
6:13.14 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Светлана Деняева |
6.28 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Ольга Вельмяйкина |
12.61 |
|
|
1 |
Яна Бородина |
14.10 |
|
|
2 |
Виктория Валюкевич |
13.86 |
|
|
3 |
Наталья Кутякова |
13.58 |
|
|
4 |
Ольга Саломатина |
13.23 |
|
|
5 |
Светлана Деняева |
13.21 |
|
|
6 |
Виолета Максимчук |
13.12 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Светлана Школина |
1.95 |
|
|
2 |
Татьяна Одинева |
1.86 |
|
|
3 |
Анастасия Андреева |
1.77 |
|
|
4 |
Екатерина Федотова |
1.77 |
|
|
4 |
Екатерина Большакова |
1.77 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Анжелика Сидорова |
4.30 |
|
|
2 |
Людмила Еремина |
4.30 |
|
|
3 |
Ангелина Краснова |
4.20 |
|
|
4 |
Татьяна Швыдкина |
4.10 |
|
|
5 |
Ольга Чигиринцева |
4.10 |
|
|
6 |
Екатерина Колесова |
4.10 |
|
|
7 |
Татьяна Стецюк |
4.10 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Евгения Соловьева |
18.06 |
|
|
1 |
Ирина Тарасова |
18.42 |
|
|
2 |
Людмила Морунова |
17.89 |
|
|
3 |
Ольга Сидорина |
16.06 |
|
|