Мужчины
|
||||
200 м |
||||
1 |
Александр Бреднев |
20.58 |
|
|
4 |
Александр Хютте |
20.91 |
|
|
5 |
Константин Петряшов |
21.05 |
|
|
6 |
Вячеслав Колесниченко |
21.13 |
|
|
7 |
Антон Олефир |
21.16 |
|
|
9 |
Михаил Идрисов |
21.33 |
|
|
10 |
Антон Юртаев |
21.38 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Павел Тренихин |
45.51 |
|
|
2 |
Владимир Краснов |
45.68 |
|
|
6 |
Максим Дылдин |
46.18 |
|
|
7 |
Денис Алексеев |
46.47 |
|
|
8 |
Егор Кибакин |
46.84 |
|
|
10 |
Сергей Петухов |
46.99 |
|
|
11 |
Артем Важов |
47.05 |
|
|
12 |
Юрий Трамбовецкий |
47.07 |
|
|
14 |
Константин Свечкарь |
47.32 |
|
|
110 м/б |
||||
3 |
Константин Шабанов |
13.79 |
|
|
5 |
Филипп Шабанов |
14.03 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
Финал Б |
||||
1 |
Тимофей Чалый |
50.85 |
|
|
2 |
Алексей Погорелов |
51.27 |
|
|
3 |
Егор Кузнецов |
51.60 |
|
|
4 |
Иван Бабич |
52.28 |
|
|
5 |
Аслан Хубежов |
52.30 |
|
|
6 |
Олег Миронов |
52.72 |
|
|
1 |
Владимир Антманис |
49.87 |
|
|
4 |
Никита Андриянов |
49.93 |
|
|
6 |
Константин Андреев |
50.43 |
|
|
3000 м |
||||
8 |
Станислав Анищенко |
8:04.73 |
|
|
9 |
Олег Григорьев |
8:05.60 |
|
|
10 |
Андрей Минжулин |
8:11.28 |
|
|
11 |
Сергей Реунков |
8:16.79 |
|
|
10.000 м |
||||
1 |
Евгений Рыбаков |
28:35.95 |
|
|
2 |
Анатолий Рыбаков |
28:50.75 |
|
|
3 |
Евгений Дога |
29:27.87 |
|
|
4 |
Максим Карамашев |
29:31.79 |
|
|
5 |
Иван Каняев |
29:37.33 |
|
|
6 |
Сергей Иванов |
29:44.18 |
|
|
7 |
Александр Именин |
29:48.31 |
|
|
8 |
Константин Васильев |
29:50.20 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
3 |
Илдар Миншин |
8:23.07 |
|
|
4 |
Андрей Фарносов |
8:23.31 |
|
|
8 |
Николай Чавкин |
8:27.69 |
|
|
10 |
Ильгизар Сафиуллин |
8:32.21 |
|
|
11 |
Александр Павельев |
8:40.12 |
|
|
12 |
Евгений Черепанов |
8:42.26 |
|
|
14 |
Дмитрий Балашов |
8:52.35 |
|
|
15 |
Юрий Клопцов |
8:56.84 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
3 |
Дмитрий Стародубцев |
5.50 |
|
|
4 |
Артем Буря |
5.50 |
|
|
5 |
Антон Ивакин |
5.40 |
|
|
6 |
Сергей Кучеряну |
5.40 |
|
|
7 |
Игорь Павлов |
5.40 |
|
|
8 |
Иван Гертлейн |
5.25 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Максим Сидоров |
20.86 |
|
|
2 |
Денис Курцев |
20.14 |
|
|
3 |
Сослан Цирихов |
20.01 |
|
|
5 |
Александр Буланов |
19.24 |
|
|
6 |
Александр Лобыня |
18.89 |
|
|
7 |
Вадим Фомин |
17.20 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
1 |
Богдан Пищальников |
64.20 |
|
|
4 |
Николай Седюк |
62.01 |
|
|
7 |
Михаил Дворников |
58.29 |
|
|
8 |
Виктор Бутенко |
57.32 |
|
|
9 |
Максим Гигашвили |
55.69 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
2 |
Елизавета Савлинис |
11.34 |
|
|
3 |
Наталья Русакова |
11.36 |
|
|
4 |
Евгения Полякова |
11.38 |
|
|
6 |
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова) |
11.43 |
|
|
8 |
Юлия Кацура |
11.55 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Наталья Назарова |
50.78 |
|
|
2 |
Юлия Гущина |
50.87 |
|
|
3 |
Людмила Литвинова |
51.13 |
|
|
4 |
Анастасия Капачинская |
51.17 |
|
|
5 |
Ксения Задорина |
51.62 |
|
|
6 |
Лилия Молгачева |
52.37 |
|
|
7 |
Татьяна Вешкурова |
52.41 |
|
|
8 |
Ольга Товарнова |
52.74 |
|
|
9 |
Марина Карнаущенко |
52.88 |
|
|
10 |
Евгения Субботина |
53.10 |
|
|
11 |
Екатерина Шестакова |
53.58 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Мария Фарносова (Савинова) |
1:57.93 |
|
|
2 |
Елена Аржакова |
1:58.28 |
|
|
3 |
Ирина Марачева |
1:58.71 |
|
|
4 |
Светлана Черкасова |
1:59.03 |
|
|
5 |
Екатерина Завьялова |
1:59.09 |
|
|
6 |
Елена Котульская |
1:59.40 |
|
|
8 |
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова) |
1:59.71 |
|
|
10 |
Елена Соболева |
1:59.90 |
|
|
11 |
Екатерина Мартынова |
2:00.24 |
|
|
11 |
Екатерина Костецкая |
2:00.24 |
|
|
13 |
Татьяна Палиенко |
2:00.46 |
|
|
14 |
Юлия Тутаева |
2:00.55 |
|
|
15 |
Евгения Золотова |
2:00.79 |
|
|
16 |
Оксана Демина |
2:01.43 |
|
|
17 |
Алена Глазкова |
2:01.50 |
|
|
19 |
Ольга Солдатова |
2:02.07 |
|
|
20 |
Татьяна Томашова |
2:02.09 |
|
|
21 |
Александра Буланова |
2:02.49 |
|
|
22 |
Анна Щагина |
2:03.03 |
|
|
26 |
Анна Лучкина |
2:05.23 |
|
|
10.000 м |
||||
1 |
Елизавета Гречишникова |
31:07.88 |
|
|
2 |
Наталья Попкова |
31:55.83 |
|
|
3 |
Инга Абитова |
31:55.97 |
|
|
4 |
Алина Прокопьева |
31:57.38 |
|
|
5 |
Валентина Галимова |
32:07.82 |
|
|
6 |
Алевтина Иванова |
32:10.57 |
|
|
7 |
Елена Наговицына |
32:32.06 |
|
|
8 |
Олеся Шуклина |
32:34.53 |
|
|
9 |
Наталья Новичкова |
32:40.89 |
|
|
10 |
Александра Жаворонкова |
33:00.10 |
|
|
11 |
Алевтина Биктемирова |
34:16.87 |
|
|
12 |
Светлана Рязанцева |
34:35.30 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Наталья Горчакова |
9:35.72 |
|
|
2 |
Любовь Харламова |
9:36.81 |
|
|
3 |
Наталья Власова |
9:37.41 |
|
|
4 |
Елена Орлова |
9:38.16 |
|
|
5 |
Людмила Лебедева |
9:42.58 |
|
|
6 |
Людмила Ремеслова (Кузьмина) |
9:44.92 |
|
|
7 |
Наталья Аристархова |
9:51.04 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Конева |
14.36 |
|
|
2 |
Олеся Иваненко (Забара) |
14.35 |
|
|
3 |
Анна Крылова |
14.22 |
|
|
4 |
Анастасия Потапова |
14.20 |
|
|
5 |
Ирина Гуменюк |
13.90 |
|
|
6 |
Анастасия Саенко |
13.41 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Светлана Школина |
1.98 |
|
|
7 |
Татьяна Одинева |
1.86 |
|
|
9 |
Ирина Илиева |
1.75 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Оксана Громова |
57.04 |
|
|
2 |
Любовь Жаткина |
56.21 |
|
|
3 |
Виктория Сударушкина |
55.53 |
|
|
5 |
Марина Максимова |
52.50 |
|
|
7 |
Екатерина Рыбко |
49.25 |
|
|