Мужчины
|
||||
200 м |
||||
1 |
Иван Теплых |
21.47 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Андрей Рудницкий |
47.61 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Иван Нестеров |
1:47.25 |
|
|
2 |
Павел Тебеньков |
1:47.62 |
|
|
3 |
Артем Мухин |
1:48.02 |
|
|
4 |
Артем Глоба |
1:49.48 |
|
|
5 |
Павел Терехов |
1:51.10 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Антон Усольцев |
3:46.39 |
|
|
2 |
Виктор Чудиновский |
3:46.94 |
|
|
3 |
Сергей Усольцев |
3:46.95 |
|
|
4 |
Артем Семушин |
3:47.05 |
|
|
5 |
Алексей Фарносов |
3:47.63 |
|
|
6 |
Алексей Иванов |
3:47.67 |
|
|
7 |
Александр Сафонов |
3:47.77 |
|
|
8 |
Александр Григорян |
3:48.01 |
|
|
9 |
Павел Терехов |
3:48.09 |
|
|
10 |
Рустам Кульмухаметов |
3:48.61 |
|
|
11 |
Евгений Горюхин |
3:48.64 |
|
|
12 |
Глеб Шариков |
3:49.59 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Денис Данилин |
8:55.62 |
|
|
1 |
Максим Якушев |
9:01.43 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Егор Арчибасов |
7.47 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Сергей Петров |
5.00 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
1 |
Евгений Братко |
56.28 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Анна Бабичева |
11.75 |
|
|
2 |
Светлана Скорых |
11.94 |
|
|
3 |
Полина Циттель |
11.99 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Анна Бабичева |
23.66 |
|
|
2 |
Татьяна Вешкурова |
23.72 |
|
|
3 |
Светлана Скорых |
23.75 |
|
|
4 |
Полина Циттель |
23.88 |
|
|
5 |
Екатерина Шестакова |
24.39 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Ксения Аксенова |
51.90 |
|
|
2 |
Татьяна Вешкурова |
51.95 |
|
|
3 |
Ольга Львова |
53.74 |
|
|
4 |
Екатерина Шестакова |
53.92 |
|
|
5 |
Полина Дериглазова |
54.34 |
|
|
6 |
Светлана Черкасова |
54.61 |
|
|
7 |
Юлия Тутаева |
54.69 |
|
|
8 |
Полина Фоминых |
54.75 |
|
|
9 |
Анна Ягупова |
54.85 |
|
|
10 |
Анастасия Григорьева |
55.16 |
|
|
11 |
Мария Молчанова |
55.36 |
|
|
12 |
Владислава Новоселова |
55.53 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Ольга Львова |
2:02.12 |
|
|
2 |
Юлия Тутаева |
2:02.43 |
|
|
3 |
Светлана Черкасова |
2:02.78 |
|
|
4 |
Анастасия Григорьева |
2:03.44 |
|
|
5 |
Алена Глазкова |
2:05.14 |
|
|
6 |
Татьяна Мязина |
2:05.90 |
|
|
10 км/х |
||||
1 |
Наталья Холодилина |
45:53.9 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Анна Шорстова |
1.81 |
|
|
2 |
Анна Чезганова |
1.75 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
1 |
Юлия Якушева |
48.18 |
|
|
Юниоры
|
||||
400 м |
||||
1 |
Никита Веснин |
47.19 |
|
|
2 |
Виталий Бурдин |
47.95 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Евгений Равко |
1:51.42 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Герман Ермолаев |
2.12 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Дмитрий Соколов |
5.20 |
|
|
Junior
|
||||
800 м |
||||
1 |
Виктория Хабарова |
2:09.95 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Валерия Новикова |
3.80 |
|
|
2 |
Алена Осипенко |
3.80 |
|
|
3 |
Людмила Петрова |
3.70 |
|
|
Мужчины Молодежь
|
||||
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Денис Кудрявцев |
52.68 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
5 |
Александра Варламова |
2:09.96 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Олег Сысолетин |
9:04.34 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Лев Миссиров |
2.21 |
|
|
2 |
Арсений Расов |
2.18 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Михаил Гельманов |
5.20 |
|
|
Женщины Молодежь
|
||||
200 м |
||||
1 |
Елена Зуйкевич |
24.38 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Елена Зуйкевич |
55.04 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Ирина Такунцева |
59.84 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Баздырева |
2:07.25 |
|
|
2 |
Наталья Куликова |
2:07.73 |
|
|
3 |
Анна Ватолина |
2:08.87 |
|
|
4 |
Анастасия Олейниченко |
2:09.62 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Ирина Титова |
10:30.34 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Казека |
4.20 |
|
|
Юноши
|
||||
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Даниил Котов |
5.00 |
|
|
Girls
|
||||
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Мария Гапичева |
3.80 |
|
|