Мужчины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
4 |
Александр Бреднев |
10.41 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
10 |
Александр Хютте |
21.10 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Владимир Краснов |
45.69 |
|
|
110 м/б |
||||
1 |
Сергей Шубенков |
13.19 |
2.4 |
|
400 м/б |
||||
8 |
Иван Шаблюев |
50.93 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
12 |
Иван Нестеров |
1:50.27 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
6 |
Егор Николаев |
3:41.80 |
|
|
3000 м |
||||
3 |
Валентин Смирнов |
8:05.77 |
|
|
5000 м |
||||
9 |
Евгений Рыбаков |
14:19.72 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
4 |
Николай Чавкин |
8:44.54 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Александр Меньков |
8.36 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Алексей Федоров |
16.12 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
6 |
Алексей Дмитрик |
2.20 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
7 |
Александр Грипич |
5.20 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
3 |
Александр Лесной |
20.27 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
11 |
Виктор Бутенко |
51.96 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
5 |
Сергей Литвинов |
74.17 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Дмитрий Тарабин |
85.99 |
|
|
4х100 м |
||||
7 |
Россия Александр Бреднев, Александр Хютте, Роман Смирнов, Константин Петряшов |
39.26 |
|
|
4х400 м |
||||
2 |
Россия Дмитрий Буряк, Алексей Кениг, Владимир Краснов, Радэль Кашефразов |
3:06.09 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
4 |
Екатерина Кузина |
11.73 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
8 |
Юлия Кацура |
23.87 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
2 |
Ксения Задорина |
51.07 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
2 |
Татьяна Дектярева |
12.88 |
2.6 |
|
400 м/б |
||||
3 |
Вера Рудакова |
56.20 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
2 |
Екатерина Шармина |
2:00.86 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Шармина |
4:08.86 |
|
|
3000 м |
||||
1 |
Елена Коробкина |
9:01.45 |
|
|
5000 м |
||||
1 |
Ольга Головкина |
15:32.45 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Наталья Аристархова |
9:30.64 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
2 |
Дарья Клишина |
6.43 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
2 |
Екатерина Конева |
14.10 |
2.6 |
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Мария Ласицкене |
1.98 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
2 |
Анжелика Сидорова |
4.55 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
9 |
Наталья Тронева |
16.25 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
5 |
Вера Ганеева |
59.60 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
8 |
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) |
63.67 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
4 |
Мария Абакумова |
57.09 |
|
|
4х100 м |
||||
3 |
Россия Юлия Кацура, Екатерина Кузина, Юлия Кашина, Елизавета Савлинис |
43.23 |
|
|
4х400 м |
||||
2 |
Россия Ксения Гусарова, Ксения Задорина, Юлия Терехова, Татьяна Фирова |
3:29.46 |
|
|