Мужчины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
8 |
Михаил Идрисов |
10.64 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Владимир Краснов |
45.49 |
|
|
110 м/б |
||||
2 |
Константин Шабанов |
13.46 |
|
|
3 |
Сергей Шубенков |
13.47 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
5 |
Иван Шаблюев |
50.11 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
5 |
Иван Нестеров |
1:47.58 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Валентин Смирнов |
3:39.39 |
|
|
4 |
Егор Николаев |
3:39.59 |
|
|
5000 м |
||||
5 |
Евгений Рыбаков |
13:46.28 |
|
|
10.000 м |
||||
2 |
Анатолий Рыбаков |
28:47.27 |
|
|
3 |
Евгений Рыбаков |
28:47.28 |
|
|
Полумарафон |
||||
6 |
Андрей Лейман |
1:05:08 |
|
|
9 |
Анатолий Рыбаков |
1:05:41 |
|
|
10 |
Артем Аплачкин |
1:05:49 |
|
|
12 |
Юрий Чечун |
1:06:09 |
|
|
14 |
Евгений Пищалов |
1:06:36 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Ильгизар Сафиуллин |
8:32.53 |
|
|
4 |
Илдар Миншин |
8:44.11 |
|
|
20 км/х |
||||
1 |
Андрей Кривов |
1:20:47 |
|
|
3 |
Денис Стрелков |
1:21:32 |
|
|
4 |
Андрей Рузавин |
1:22:12 |
|
|
14 |
Константин Кулагов |
1:26:56 |
|
|
19 |
Валерий Филипчук |
1:29:39 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
2 |
Александр Меньков |
8.42 |
|
|
4 |
Сергей Полянский |
8.14 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
2 |
Алексей Федоров |
16.89 |
2.2 |
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Сергей Мудров |
2.31 |
|
|
5 |
Иван Ухов |
2.28 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
5 |
Александр Грипич |
5.40 |
|
|
7 |
Артем Буря |
5.40 |
|
|
Десятиборье |
||||
2 |
Сергей Свиридов |
7939 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Александр Лесной |
20.30 |
|
|
3 |
Валерий Кокоев |
19.65 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
3 |
Глеб Сидорченко |
62.16 |
|
|
6 |
Иван Краснощеков |
59.41 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
3 |
Сергей Литвинов |
78.08 |
|
|
9 |
Анатолий Поздняков |
71.20 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Дмитрий Тарабин |
83.11 |
|
|
11 |
Валерий Иордан |
73.49 |
|
|
4х400 м |
||||
1 |
Россия Максим Дылдин, Владимир Краснов, Дмитрий Буряк, Радэль Кашефразов |
3:03.70 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
200 м |
||||
6 |
Надежда Котлярова |
23.51 |
|
|
7 |
Анастасия Кочержова |
23.62 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Ксения Аксенова |
50.60 |
|
|
2 |
Алена Тамкова |
51.17 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
5 |
Нина Морозова |
13.06 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
3 |
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова) |
54.79 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
2 |
Екатерина Купина |
1:59.57 |
|
|
5 |
Елена Котульская |
2:00.35 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Шармина |
4:05.49 |
|
|
2 |
Елена Коробкина |
4:08.13 |
|
|
5000 м |
||||
2 |
Ольга Головкина |
15:43.77 |
|
|
10.000 м |
||||
2 |
Алина Прокопьева |
33:00.93 |
|
|
5 |
Наталья Пучкова |
33:27.52 |
|
|
8 |
Наталья Леонтьева |
34:06.65 |
|
|
Полумарафон |
||||
2 |
Алина Прокопьева |
1:13:18 |
|
|
4 |
Людмила Лебедева |
1:13:33 |
|
|
5 |
Елена Седова |
1:13:58 |
|
|
8 |
Наталья Новичкова |
1:14:31 |
|
|
11 |
Валентина Галимова |
1:15:44 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Юлия Зарипова |
9:28.00 |
|
|
20 км/х |
||||
1 |
Анися Кирдяпкина |
1:29:30 |
|
|
2 |
Ирина Юманова |
1:30:41 |
|
|
3 |
Лина Бикулова |
1:32:30 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Дарья Клишина |
6.90 |
|
|
2 |
Елена Соколова |
6.73 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Конева |
14.82 |
|
|
5 |
Алсу Муртазина |
13.91 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
2 |
Мария Ласицкене |
1.96 |
|
|
4 |
Евгения Кононова |
1.92 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Савченко |
4.60 |
|
|
7 |
Александра Киряшова |
4.20 |
|
|
Семиборье |
||||
1 |
Татьяна Чернова |
6623 |
|
|
5 |
Кристина Савицкая |
6096 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Ирина Тарасова |
18.75 |
|
|
12 |
Олеся Свиридова |
15.47 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Вера Ганеева |
61.26 |
|
|
2 |
Елена Панова |
56.86 |
|
|
2 |
Оксана Кондратьева |
72.22 |
|
|
4 |
Мария Беспалова |
69.20 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Мария Абакумова |
65.12 |
|
|
2 |
Виктория Сударушкина |
62.68 |
|
|
4х100 м |
||||
4 |
Россия Анастасия Кочержова, Виктория Ярушкина, Юлия Кашина, Екатерина Кузина |
43.98 |
|
|
4х400 м |
||||
1 |
Россия Ксения Аксенова, Надежда Котлярова, Алена Тамкова, Екатерина Реньжина |
3:26.61 |
|
|