Мужчины
|
||||
400 м |
||||
1 |
Лев Мосин |
45.51 |
|
|
3 |
Никита Углов |
46.04 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
7 |
Данил Стрельников |
1:47.38 |
|
|
10.000 м |
||||
6 |
Игорь Максимов |
29:53.05 |
|
|
20 км/х |
||||
1 |
Петр Богатырев |
1:21:31 |
|
|
2 |
Александр Иванов |
1:21:34 |
|
|
17 |
Кирилл Фролов |
1:33:07 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
2 |
Сергей Моргунов |
8.01 |
|
|
3 |
Кирилл Сухарев |
7.90 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Алексей Федоров |
17.13 |
|
|
3 |
Артем Примак |
16.49 |
|
|
5 |
Александр Юрченко |
16.33 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
2 |
Даниил Цыплаков |
2.28 |
|
|
6 |
Илья Иванюк |
2.21 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Антон Ивакин |
5.60 |
|
|
|
Илья Мудров |
NM |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
9 |
Максим Афонин |
18.18 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
2 |
Виктор Бутенко |
62.27 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
7 |
Евгений Коротовский |
69.40 |
|
|
4х400 м |
||||
1 |
Россия Денис Несмашный, Никита Углов, Лев Мосин, Артем Важов |
3:04.63 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
100 м/б |
||||
6 |
Екатерина Блескина |
13.48 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Вера Рудакова |
55.92 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
4 |
Айвика Маланова |
2:03.28 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
6 |
Айвика Маланова |
4:12.99 |
|
|
7 |
Анна Щагина |
4:15.38 |
|
|
10.000 м |
||||
1 |
Гульшат Фазлитдинова |
32:53.93 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
2 |
Екатерина Соколенко |
9:49.34 |
|
|
3 |
Евдокия Букина |
10:03.41 |
|
|
20 км/х |
||||
1 |
Светлана Васильева |
1:30:07 |
|
|
4 |
Наталья Сережкина |
1:31:50 |
|
|
5 |
Нина Охотникова |
1:33:20 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
4 |
Полина Юрченко |
6.49 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
5 |
Яна Бородина |
13.45 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
3 |
Оксана Краснокутская |
1.90 |
|
|
9 |
Анастасия Андреева |
1.84 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Ангелина Краснова |
4.70 |
|
|
2 |
Анжелика Сидорова |
4.60 |
|
|
6 |
Людмила Еремина |
4.25 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
9 |
Наталья Тронева |
15.97 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
5 |
Елизавета Царева |
66.23 |
|
|
4х400 м |
||||
5 |
Россия Наталья Данилова, Роксана Юркова, Мария Михайлюк, Виктория Коротких |
3:32.32 |
|
|