Мужчины
|
||||
60 м |
||||
1 |
Рушан Абдулкадеров |
6.71 |
|
|
2 |
Евгений Харин |
6.73 |
|
|
3 |
Константин Шабанов |
6.74 |
|
|
4 |
Кирилл Сухарев |
6.76 |
|
|
5 |
Александр Елисеев |
6.81 |
|
|
60 м/б |
||||
1 |
Евгений Борисов |
7.82 |
|
|
2 |
Филипп Шабанов |
7.87 |
|
|
3 |
Кирилл Пастушков |
8.12 |
|
|
4 |
Сергей Чеканов |
8.16 |
|
|
1000 м |
||||
1 |
Вячеслав Соколов |
2:24.03 |
|
|
2 |
Кирилл Симаков |
2:24.42 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Александр Петров |
7.87 |
|
|
2 |
Евгений Антонов |
7.69 |
|
|
3 |
В. Голиков |
7.66 |
|
|
4 |
Дмитрий Чижиков |
7.53 |
|
|
5 |
Семен Попов |
7.49 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Дмитрий Колосов |
16.30 |
|
|
2 |
Тимур Минусов |
16.13 |
|
|
3 |
Евгений Жуков |
15.27 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Иван Ильичев |
2.30 |
|
|
2 |
Лев Миссиров |
2.30 |
|
|
3 |
Семен Поздняков |
2.15 |
|
|
4 |
Иван Топорков |
2.10 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Георгий Горохов |
5.30 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Александр Лесной |
19.90 |
|
|
2 |
Максим Сидоров |
19.33 |
|
|
3 |
Максим Афонин |
17.90 |
|
|
4 |
Артем Подольский |
17.05 |
|
|
5 |
Игорь Ужакин |
16.97 |
|
|
6 |
Илья Березуцкий |
16.68 |
|
|
7 |
Алексей Чижеликов |
16.68 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
60 м |
||||
1 |
Виктория Ярушкина |
7.41 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Терехина |
7.46 |
|
|
3 |
Екатерина Кузина |
7.49 |
|
|
4 |
Наталья Кулишова (Шишкова) |
7.52 |
|
|
5 |
Марина Пантелеева |
7.55 |
|
|
6 |
Елизавета Савлинис |
7.65 |
|
|
300 м |
||||
1 |
Ксения Рыжова |
37.23 |
|
|
2 |
Алена Тамкова |
37.70 |
|
|
3 |
Екатерина Вуколова |
38.23 |
|
|
4 |
Юлия Терехова |
38.24 |
|
|
5 |
Екатерина Реньжина |
38.47 |
|
|
500 м |
||||
1 |
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова) |
1:10.12 |
|
|
2 |
Юлия Терехова |
1:10.23 |
|
|
3 |
Анастасия Федяева |
1:12.60 |
|
|
4 |
Наталья Данилова |
1:12.88 |
|
|
5 |
Анна Гордеева-Седова |
1:13.15 |
|
|
6 |
Карина Дубынина |
1:13.48 |
|
|
60 м/б |
||||
1 |
Нина Морозова |
8.26 |
|
|
2 |
Светлана Топилина |
8.40 |
|
|
3 |
Александра Антонова |
8.41 |
|
|
1000 м |
||||
1 |
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова) |
2:39.16 |
|
|
2 |
Анна Балакшина |
2:42.06 |
|
|
3 |
Светлана Киреева |
2:42.10 |
|
|
4 |
Олеся Царанок |
2:43.86 |
|
|
5 |
Светлана Рогозина |
2:44.08 |
|
|
6 |
Марина Поспелова |
2:44.59 |
|
|
2000 м |
||||
1 |
Кристина Угарова (Халеева) |
6:04.42 |
|
|
2 |
Александра Гуляева |
6:06.06 |
|
|
3 |
Александра Павлютенкова |
6:08.40 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Светлана Бирюкова |
6.98 |
|
|
2 |
Дарья Клишина |
6.68 |
|
|
3 |
Оксана Айдамирова |
6.30 |
|
|
4 |
Ульяна Александрова |
6.16 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Ольга Саломатина |
13.05 |
|
|
2 |
Валерия Завьялова |
12.93 |
|
|
3 |
Кристина Марухленко |
12.80 |
|
|
4 |
Алина Кравченко |
12.60 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Ангелина Краснова |
4.50 |
|
|
2 |
Татьяна Стецюк |
4.40 |
|
|
3 |
Анастасия Савченко |
4.30 |
|
|
4 |
Ольга Муллина |
4.00 |
|
|
5 |
Екатерина Колесова |
4.00 |
|
|
6 |
Юлия Голубчикова |
4.00 |
|
|
7 |
Мария Захаруткина |
3.80 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Ирина Тарасова |
17.82 |
|
|
2 |
Наталья Тронева |
16.88 |
|
|
3 |
Ольга Сидорина |
16.63 |
|
|
4 |
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева) |
16.00 |
|
|
5 |
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова) |
15.87 |
|
|
6 |
Раиса Блинова |
14.73 |
|
|
7 |
Марина Коваленко |
14.69 |
|
|