Мужчины Молодежь
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Артем Денмухаметов |
10.63 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Артем Денмухаметов |
21.14 |
|
|
2 |
Никита Поляков |
21.38 |
|
|
3 |
Денис Сардисламов |
21.47 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Павел Савин |
47.34 |
|
|
2 |
Никита Веснин |
47.87 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Денис Кудрявцев |
51.55 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Максим Якушев |
8:55.35 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Дмитрий Соколов |
5.30 |
|
|
2 |
Владимир Калмыков |
5.30 |
|
|
3 |
Дмитрий Любушкин |
5.00 |
|
|
Женщины Молодежь
|
||||
200 м |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Рудакова |
23.77 |
|
|
2 |
Анастасия Полищук |
24.10 |
|
|
3 |
Анна Гладких |
24.14 |
|
|
4 |
Наталья Мантаусова |
24.36 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Баздырева |
53.70 |
|
|
2 |
Анна Гладких |
54.68 |
|
|
3 |
Виктория Хабарова |
54.72 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
1 |
Анна Благодарева |
13.82 |
|
|
2 |
Евгения Иванова |
13.83 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Баздырева |
2:00.90 |
|
|
2 |
Виктория Хабарова |
2:03.58 |
|
|
3 |
Анастасия Олейниченко |
2:07.68 |
|
|
4 |
Алена Новикова |
2:09.31 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Валерия Новикова |
4.10 |
|
|
2 |
Мария Гапичева |
4.00 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Наталья Поспелова |
57.90 |
|
|
Мужчины
|
||||
400 м |
||||
1 |
Павел Тренихин |
47.09 |
|
|
110 м/б |
||||
1 |
Игорь Перемота |
14.21 |
|
|
2 |
Николай Аксенов |
14.54 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Павел Тебеньков |
1:48.91 |
|
|
2 |
Данила Ефремов |
1:49.24 |
|
|
3 |
Андрей Логинов |
1:50.53 |
|
|
4 |
Артем Семушин |
1:51.26 |
|
|
5 |
Василий Усольцев |
1:51.33 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Артем Семушин |
3:45.63 |
|
|
2 |
Виктор Чудиновский |
3:46.30 |
|
|
3 |
Сергей Усольцев |
3:46.43 |
|
|
4 |
Азамат Казбулатов |
3:47.38 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Александр Сафонов |
8:56.03 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Михаил Гельманов |
5.40 |
|
|
Десятиборье |
||||
1 |
Георгий Потапенко |
7011 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
1 |
Евгений Братко |
56.61 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
200 м |
||||
1 |
Полина Циттель |
23.91 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Алена Тамкова |
52.47 |
|
|
2 |
Полина Циттель |
54.84 |
|
|
3 |
Анна Ягупова |
55.09 |
|
|
4 |
Ольга Львова |
55.41 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
1 |
Анна Ватропина |
13.67 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Татьяна Вешкурова |
56.34 |
|
|
2 |
Ирина Такунцева |
58.13 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Ольга Львова |
2:03.48 |
|
|
2 |
Екатерина Сунцова |
2:05.56 |
|
|
3 |
Анна Эйферт |
2:06.30 |
|
|
4 |
Анастасия Григорьева |
2:07.62 |
|
|
5 |
Светлана Белова |
2:07.83 |
|
|
6 |
Мальвина Михайлова |
2:08.05 |
|
|
7 |
Кристина Мартыненко |
2:08.35 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Евгения Зинурова |
4:14.04 |
|
|
2 |
Светлана Белова |
4:15.23 |
|
|
3 |
Кристина Мартыненко |
4:19.60 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Ольга Кирякова |
10:25.22 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Юлия Пидлужная |
6.80 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Казека |
4.30 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) |
61.82 |
|
|
2 |
Надежда Хайрулина |
52.02 |
|
|
Юниоры
|
||||
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Даниил Котов |
5.20 |
|
|
Junior
|
||||
400 м |
||||
1 |
Азалия Валеева |
54.90 |
|
|
2 |
Ксения Курманчук |
55.59 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
1 |
Анна Корниенко |
14.02 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Полина Кельгаева |
3.80 |
|
|
Girls
|
||||
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Елена Лизовенко |
1.75 |
|
|