Мужчины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Дмитрий Хомутов |
10.28 |
|
|
2 |
Дмитрий Лопин |
10.59 |
|
|
3 |
Василий Щербаков |
10.65 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Егор Кибакин |
46.11 |
|
|
2 |
Кирилл Рыжов |
47.11 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Владимир Гузий |
51.25 |
|
|
2 |
Ян Воронцов |
51.69 |
|
|
3 |
Денис Чиненов |
52.01 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Влас Бредихин |
1:49.71 |
|
|
2 |
Степан Перегудов |
1:50.94 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Денис Богданов |
8.04 |
|
|
2 |
Дмитрий Бобков |
8.01 |
|
|
3 |
Сергей Михайловский |
7.87 |
|
|
4 |
Виктор Сироткин |
7.84 |
|
|
5 |
Дмитрий Плотников |
7.65 |
|
|
6 |
Антон Неделько |
7.62 |
|
|
7 |
Евгений Огнев |
7.61 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Дмитрий Плотников |
15.31 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Сергей Милокумов |
2.18 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Артем Буря |
5.60 |
|
|
2 |
Виктор Козлитин |
5.40 |
|
|
3 |
Евгений Лукьяненко |
5.30 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Константин Лядусов |
20.54 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
1 |
Александр Кириа |
56.38 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Евгений Филичкин |
72.63 |
|
|
2 |
Илья Шаповалов |
72.13 |
|
|
3 |
Евгений Зотеев |
65.90 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Наталья Ракачёва |
11.46 |
|
|
2 |
Анна Гурова |
11.92 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Оксана Коломытова |
24.34 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Ольга Товарнова |
52.10 |
|
|
2 |
Лилия Молгачева |
52.42 |
|
|
3 |
Екатерина Бродовая |
53.34 |
|
|
4 |
Ольга Топильская |
54.53 |
|
|
5 |
Полина Бордюгова |
55.12 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
1 |
Валентина Кибальникова |
13.12 |
|
|
2 |
Анна Бочарова (Костина) |
13.33 |
|
|
3 |
Наталья Кабанова |
13.88 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Полина Бордюгова |
57.89 |
|
|
5000 м |
||||
1 |
Ольга Деревьева |
16:17.80 |
|
|
2 |
Екатерина Скрипникова |
16:27.78 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Левицкая |
6.70 |
|
|
2 |
Екатерина Волошина (Малышева) |
6.36 |
|
|
3 |
Кристина Полетаева |
6.16 |
|
|
4 |
Алина Пономаренко |
6.01 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Потапова |
13.82 |
|
|
2 |
Елена Сидоркина |
13.63 |
|
|
3 |
Олеся Иваненко (Забара) |
13.61 |
|
|
4 |
Кристина Полетаева |
13.28 |
|
|
5 |
Алина Пономаренко |
13.08 |
|
|
6 |
Екатерина Волошина (Малышева) |
12.70 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Елизавета Бондаренко |
4.00 |
|
|
2 |
Яна Слесаренко |
3.90 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Анна Омарова |
17.29 |
|
|
2 |
Наталья Тронева |
16.88 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
1 |
Анна Омарова |
48.87 |
|
|
Мужчины Молодежь
|
||||
110 м/б |
||||
1 |
Кирилл Невдах |
14.12 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Виталий Думен |
52.38 |
|
|
2 |
Владимир Щукин |
52.61 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Андрей Овчаренко |
7.85 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Александр Головинов |
15.33 |
|
|
2 |
Сергей Ирбеткин |
15.25 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Кирилл Рудов |
2.22 |
|
|
2 |
Сергей Курбатов |
2.15 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Виктор Альховнёв (Широносов) |
5.00 |
|
|
1 |
Дмитрий Ивершень |
5.00 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Александр Шапран |
17.26 |
|
|
Женщины Молодежь
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Софья Лунева |
11.98 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Елена Рябенко |
24.32 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Анжелика Доканева |
54.36 |
|
|
2 |
Екатерина Шульгина |
55.08 |
|
|
3 |
Яна Ерова |
55.58 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Кристина Политова |
6.04 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Маргарита Генак |
1.75 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Наталья Демиденко |
4.20 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Людмила Горячева |
14.37 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Евгения Ананченко |
56.44 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Шестакова |
54.12 |
|
|
3 |
Валентина Шинкоренкова |
49.23 |
|
|
Юниоры
|
||||
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Сергей Хилимендик |
15.22 |
|
|
Junior
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Жолобова |
11.84 |
|
|
2 |
Анастасия Колдина |
11.91 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Жолобова |
24.20 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Жанна Зеликова |
6.21 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Дудинова |
1.75 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Кристина Бондаренко |
4.10 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Наталья Чередникова |
49.03 |
|
|