Мужчины Молодежь
|
||||
100 м |
||||
6 |
Александр Елисеев |
10.56 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
2 |
Павел Ивашко |
45.73 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
4 |
Олег Миронов |
50.07 |
|
|
5 |
Александр Скоробогатько |
50.09 |
|
|
5000 м |
||||
13 |
Евгений Кунц |
14:15.05 |
|
|
10.000 м |
||||
2 |
Михаил Стрелков |
28:53.94 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
2 |
Виктор Бахарев |
8:40.75 |
|
|
20 км/х |
||||
1 |
Николай Марков |
1:23:49 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
9 |
Семен Попов |
7.49 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Дмитрий Чижиков |
17.05 |
|
|
3 |
Илья Потапцев |
16.46 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Илья Иванюк |
2.30 |
|
|
6 |
Михаил Акименко |
2.18 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
2 |
Леонид Кобелев |
5.55 |
|
|
10 |
Даниил Котов |
5.20 |
|
|
Десятиборье |
||||
4 |
Алексей Кравцов |
7885 |
|
|
6 |
Евгений Лукьянов |
7806 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
2 |
Валерий Пронкин |
74.29 |
|
|
4х100 м |
||||
3 |
Россия Денис Огарков, Кирилл Чернухин, Александр Елисеев, Дмитрий Сычев |
39.45 |
|
|
Женщины Молодежь
|
||||
400 м |
||||
2 |
Екатерина Реньжина |
51.51 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
5 |
Анастасия Николаева |
13.33 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
5 |
Анастасия Александрова (Калина) |
4:10.64 |
|
|
9 |
Екатерина Соколова |
4:16.18 |
|
|
5000 м |
||||
8 |
Елизавета Пахомова |
15:57.26 |
|
|
10.000 м |
||||
11 |
Алена Кудашкина |
34:37.87 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
7 |
Екатерина Ивонина |
9:58.95 |
|
|
20 км/х |
||||
1 |
Мария Пономарева |
1:27:17 |
|
|
5 |
Надежда Сергеева |
1:32:13 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
10 |
Татьяна Акмухамедова |
6.38 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
6 |
Дарья Нидбайкина |
13.59 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
3 |
Наталья Демиденко |
4.35 |
|
|
Семиборье |
||||
2 |
Любовь Ткач |
6055 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
11 |
Наталья Тронева |
15.35 |
|
|
12 |
Раиса Блинова |
15.21 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
5 |
Наталья Широбокова |
57.55 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
8 |
Елизавета Царева |
63.47 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
12 |
Ольга Шестакова |
49.19 |
|
|
4х400 м |
||||
3 |
Россия Яна Глотова, Екатерина Реньжина, Татьяна Зотова, Юлия Спиридонова |
3:30.78 |
|
|