Мужчины
|
||||
800 м |
||||
2 |
Юрий Борзаковский |
1:44.51 |
|
|
Марафон |
||||
46 |
Григорий Андреев |
2:23:50 |
|
|
56 |
Олег Болоховец |
2:27:08 |
|
|
|
Дмитрий Бурмакин |
DNF |
|
|
20 км/х |
||||
6 |
Владимир Станкин |
1:20:25 |
|
|
|
Илья Марков |
DQ |
|
|
|
Виктор Бураев |
DNF |
|
|
50 км/х |
||||
1 |
Сергей Кирдяпкин |
3:38:08 |
|
Рекорд личный |
2 |
Алексей Воеводин |
3:41:25 |
|
|
|
Владимир Канайкин |
DQ |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
10 |
Виталий Шкурлатов |
7.88 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
2 |
Ярослав Рыбаков |
2.29 |
|
|
8 |
Вячеслав Воронин |
2.29 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
3 |
Павел Герасимов |
5.65 |
|
|
4 |
Игорь Павлов |
5.65 |
|
|
Десятиборье |
||||
5 |
Александр Погорелов |
8246 |
|
|
10 |
Алексей Дроздов |
8038 |
|
|
|
Алексей Сысоев |
DNF |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
6 |
Илья Коновалов |
78.59 |
|
|
8 |
Вадим Херсонцев |
77.59 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
3 |
Сергей Макаров |
83.54 |
|
|
5 |
Александр Иванов |
79.14 |
|
|
4х400 м |
||||
7 |
Россия Олег Мишуков, Дмитрий Форшев, Андрей Рудницкий, Евгений Лебедев |
3:03:20 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
200 м |
||||
6 |
Юлия Гущина |
22:75 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
4 |
Светлана Поспелова |
50.11 |
|
|
6 |
Олеся Зыкина |
51.24 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
5 |
Мария Коротеева |
12:93 |
|
|
7 |
Ирина Шевченко |
12:97 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Юлия Печенкина |
52.90 |
|
Лучший результат сезона в мире |
800 м |
||||
3 |
Татьяна Андрианова |
1:59.60 |
|
|
6 |
Лариса Чжао |
2:00.25 |
|
|
7 |
Светлана Черкасова |
2:00.71 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Татьяна Томашова |
4:00.35 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Егорова |
4:01.46 |
|
|
4 |
Елена Соболева |
4:02.48 |
|
|
|
Юлия Фоменко |
DQ |
|
|
5000 м |
||||
9 |
Лилия Шобухова |
14:47.07 |
|
|
10.000 м |
||||
8 |
Галина Богомолова |
30:33.75 |
|
|
13 |
Алла Жиляева |
31:17.97 |
|
|
20 |
Алена Самохвалова |
31:57.85 |
|
|
Марафон |
||||
20 |
Алина Иванова |
2:32:53 |
|
|
34 |
Ирина Пермитина |
2:38:16 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
2 |
Екатерина Волкова |
9:20.49 |
|
Рекорд личный |
6 |
Елена Задорожная |
9:37.91 |
|
|
20 км/х |
||||
1 |
Олимпиада Иванова |
1:25:41 |
|
Рекорд мира |
10 |
Юлия Воеводина |
1:30:34 |
|
|
18 |
Татьяна Гудкова |
1:33:05 |
|
|
|
Елена Николаева |
DNF |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
2 |
Татьяна Котова |
6.79 |
|
|
6 |
Оксана Удмуртова |
6.53 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
3 |
Анна Пятых |
14.78 |
|
|
10 |
Виктория Гурова |
13.96 |
|
|
|
Татьяна Лебедева |
DNS |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
4 |
Анна Чичерова |
1.96 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Елена Исинбаева |
5.01 |
|
Рекорд мира |
4 |
Татьяна Полнова |
4.50 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
2 |
Ольга Рябинкина |
19.64 |
|
|
4 |
Светлана Кривелева |
19.16 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
2 |
Наталья Садова |
64.33 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Ольга Кузенкова |
75.10 |
|
|
3 |
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко) |
72.46 |
|
|
4х400 м |
||||
1 |
Россия Наталья Антюх, Светлана Поспелова, Юлия Печенкина, Олеся Красномовец |
3:20:95 |
|
|