Мужчины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Руслан Аббасов |
10.54 |
|
|
2 |
Сергей Полуляшный |
10.64 |
|
|
110 м/б |
||||
1 |
Кирилл Невдах |
14.37 |
|
|
2 |
Константин Челноков |
14.46 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Денис Чиненов |
52.83 |
|
|
2 |
Владимир Щукин |
52.92 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Дмитрий Плотников |
7.87 |
|
|
2 |
Денис Богданов |
7.66 |
|
|
3 |
Александр Губарев |
7.62 |
|
|
4 |
Ярослав Карасев |
7.61 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Евгений Огнев |
15.74 |
|
|
2 |
Василий Купреев |
15.27 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Кирилл Рудов |
2.21 |
|
|
2 |
Алексей Просвирин |
2.15 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Евгений Лукьяненко |
5.00 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Алексей Товарнов |
76.92 |
|
|
2 |
Андрей Табала |
72.10 |
|
|
3 |
Дмитрий Бекетов |
70.42 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Наталья Ракачёва |
11.39 |
|
|
2 |
Анна Гурова |
11.75 |
|
|
3 |
Оксана Коломытова |
11.89 |
|
|
4 |
Ксения Нестеренко |
11.93 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Анна Егорова |
52.81 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Топильская |
53.34 |
|
|
3 |
Лилия Молгачева |
54.09 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
1 |
Юлия Жук |
14.02 |
|
|
2 |
Наталья Кабанова |
14.19 |
|
|
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Александра Куракина |
60.75 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Ольга Кучеренко |
6.78 |
|
|
2 |
Алена Камчатникова |
6.32 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Потапова |
14.07 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Анна Омарова |
16.19 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Любовь Жаткина |
53.48 |
|
|
2 |
Евгения Ананченко |
51.58 |
|
|
Мужчины Молодежь
|
||||
400 м |
||||
1 |
Никита Тимошек |
47.66 |
|
|
110 м/б |
||||
1 |
Денис Ежов |
14.38 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Антон Неделько |
7.55 |
|
|
2 |
Андрей Овчаренко |
7.51 |
|
|
3 |
Евгений Огнев |
7.44 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Владимир Козлов |
15.68 |
|
|
2 |
Александр Головинов |
15.63 |
|
|
3 |
Сергей Хилимендик |
15.60 |
|
|
4 |
Никита Ковтун |
15.42 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Денис Бредников |
5.00 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Шагавутин Рахманов |
17.23 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Евгений Четвериков |
65.60 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Алексей Толоконников |
65.43 |
|
|
Женщины Молодежь
|
||||
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Кристина Бондаренко |
4.10 |
|
|
2 |
Наталья Демиденко |
4.00 |
|
|
3 |
Дарья Игнатова |
3.90 |
|
|
4 |
Лилия Беляева |
3.70 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Ольга Шестакова |
50.65 |
|
|
2 |
Наталья Чередникова |
49.00 |
|
|
Junior
|
||||
100 м/б |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Клещенок |
14.18 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Снежана Корецкая |
6.20 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Кристина Малая |
13.50 |
|
|
2 |
Диана Кудзиева |
12.85 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Татьяна Куралесова |
4.10 |
|
|
Girls
|
||||
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Яна Слесаренко |
3.70 |
|
|