Мужчины Молодежь
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Роман Созонов |
10.61 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Андрей Южалкин |
21.17 |
|
|
2 |
Роман Созонов |
21.39 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Никита Поляков |
46.84 |
|
|
2 |
Михаил Ведерников |
47.80 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Кирилл Шудрин |
2.11 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Дмитрий Соколов |
5.30 |
|
|
2 |
Даниил Котов |
5.20 |
|
|
3 |
Дмитрий Любушкин |
5.00 |
|
|
Женщины Молодежь
|
||||
100 м |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Полищук |
11.66 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Анна Гладких |
53.31 |
|
|
2 |
Елена Тельминова |
53.41 |
|
|
3 |
Анастасия Комарова |
53.84 |
|
|
4 |
Виктория Хабарова |
54.47 |
|
|
5 |
Анастасия Конькова |
54.78 |
|
|
6 |
Анастасия Жданова |
54.94 |
|
|
7 |
Виктория Землянцева |
55.51 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
1 |
Анна Благодарева |
14.17 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Комарова |
2:02.83 |
|
|
2 |
Евгения Масленникова |
2:06.65 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Ольга Кирякова |
10:37.24 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Чендакова |
6.02 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Валерия Новикова |
4.10 |
|
|
2 |
Людмила Петрова |
4.00 |
|
|
3 |
Мария Темникова |
3.80 |
|
|
Мужчины
|
||||
200 м |
||||
1 |
Андрей Петухов |
21.46 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Лев Мосин |
46.18 |
|
|
2 |
Андрей Симагин |
47.67 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Антон Козлов |
1:49.08 |
|
|
2 |
Данила Ефремов |
1:50.84 |
|
|
3 |
Виктор Чудиновский |
1:51.39 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Денис Данилин |
3:48.25 |
|
|
2 |
Антон Марфин |
3:48.99 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Михаил Гельманов |
5.30 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
1 |
Евгений Братко |
51.16 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
200 м |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Заикина |
24.42 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Алена Мамина |
51.36 |
|
|
2 |
Ксения Аксенова |
52.75 |
|
|
3 |
Владислава Новоселова |
54.30 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Анна Князева |
2:05.70 |
|
|
2 |
Мальвина Михайлова |
2:08.06 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Анна Князева |
4:19.45 |
|
|
2 |
Мальвина Михайлова |
4:21.69 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Елена Кочеткова |
12.76 |
|
|
2 |
Марина Ишмуратова |
12.56 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Казека |
4.20 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) |
58.80 |
|
|
Юниоры
|
||||
400 м |
||||
1 |
Денис Землянский |
47.73 |
|
|
1 |
Антон Балыкин |
47.73 |
|
|
Junior
|
||||
400 м |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Кудрявцева |
55.56 |
|
|
10 км/х |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Таушканова |
47:36 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Мария Гапичева |
3.80 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Наталья Поспелова |
62.72 |
|
|
Girls
|
||||
200 м |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Вахрушева |
24.36 |
|
|
2000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Юлия Рыжкина |
6:47.27 |
|
|
2 |
Александра Симонова |
6:51.51 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
Финал ВК |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Приходкова |
1.78 |
|
|
1 |
Елена Лизавенко |
1.78 |
|
|