Мужчины
|
||||
60 м/б |
||||
1 |
Владислав Зюков |
7.96 |
|
|
3000 м |
||||
1 |
Сергей Суббочев |
8:11.96 |
|
|
2 |
Александр Именин |
8:12.43 |
|
|
3 |
Никита Волченков |
8:12.58 |
|
|
2000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Илья Шакиров |
5:47.68 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Алексей Федоров |
15.51 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Семен Поздняков |
2.21 |
|
|
2 |
Илья Иванюк |
2.21 |
|
|
3 |
Евгений Коршунов |
2.12 |
|
|
Семиборье |
||||
1 |
Максим Королев |
5341 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Николай Пронин |
17.96 |
|
|
2 |
Виталий Рыжиков |
17.91 |
|
|
3 |
Евгений Новиков |
17.49 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
60 м |
||||
1 |
Кристина Хорошева |
7.45 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Кристина Хорошева |
23.27 |
|
|
2 |
Инна Газизова |
23.92 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Купина |
54.71 |
|
|
2 |
Карина Дубынина |
55.27 |
|
|
2 |
Екатерина Гриневич |
55.40 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Купина |
2:02.43 |
|
|
2 |
Марина Поспелова |
2:04.05 |
|
|
3 |
Анна Бойнова |
2:05.39 |
|
|
4 |
Екатерина Шмыгарева |
2:06.49 |
|
|
5 |
Дина Александрова |
2:06.55 |
|
|
6 |
Анастасия Сычева |
2:08.27 |
|
|
7 |
Олеся Муратова |
2:09.02 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Дина Александрова |
4:19.70 |
|
|
2 |
Марина Поспелова |
4:23.17 |
|
|
3000 м |
||||
1 |
Александра Павлютенкова |
9:32.89 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Тарантинова |
9:39.46 |
|
|
2000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Александра Павлютенкова |
6:28.61 |
|
|
2 |
Мария Быкова |
6:31.40 |
|
|
3 |
Анастасия Салова (Мальцева) |
6:34.11 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Ирина Мазяр |
1.82 |
|
|
2 |
Алеся Паклина |
1.79 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Кристина Комарова |
4.00 |
|
|
Юниоры
|
||||
2000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Дмитрий Ракчеев |
5:47.24 |
|
|
Junior
|
||||
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Александра Красина |
12.63 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Людмила Нерубенко |
3.90 |
|
|
Мужчины Молодежь
|
||||
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Алексей Ефанов |
2.12 |
|
|
2 |
Владислав Трошкин |
2.12 |
|
|
Семиборье |
||||
1 |
Никита Коротков |
5208 |
|
|
Женщины Молодежь
|
||||
60 м |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Николаева |
7.44 |
|
|
2 |
Екатерина Путилина |
7.65 |
|
|
200 м |
||||
1 |
Ксения Разгуляева |
24.37 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Беднова |
55.53 |
|
|
60 м/б |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Николаева |
8.23 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Соколова |
2:06.16 |
|
|
2 |
Екатерина Шмыгарева |
2:06.49 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Соколова |
4:15.78 |
|
|
2 |
Инесса Гусарова |
4:16.19 |
|
|
3000 м |
||||
1 |
Инесса Гусарова |
9:20.58 |
|
|
Girls
|
||||
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Елена Куличенко |
1.75 |
|
|