Мужчины
|
||||
200 м |
||||
1 |
Александр Ефимов |
21.40 |
|
|
110 м/б |
||||
1 |
Владислав Зюков |
14.29 |
|
|
5000 м |
||||
1 |
Артем Леоненко |
14:14.09 |
|
|
2 |
Андрей Стрижаков |
14:15.24 |
|
|
3 |
Михаил Стрелков |
14:18.23 |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Александр Петров |
7.69 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Алексей Федоров |
15.93 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Илья Иванюк |
2.15 |
|
|
2 |
Семен Поздняков |
2.15 |
|
|
3 |
Дмитрий Коршунов |
2.12 |
|
|
Толкание ядра |
||||
1 |
Николай Пронин |
17.96 |
|
|
2 |
Александр Горбачев |
17.07 |
|
|
3 |
Виталий Рыжиков |
16.94 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Евгений Коротовский |
72.10 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Елизавета Аникиенко |
58.58 |
|
|
2 |
Екатерина Гриневич |
60.14 |
|
|
3 |
Марина Резникова |
60.61 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Ирина Марачева |
2:07.79 |
|
|
2 |
Дина Александрова |
2:07.93 |
|
|
3 |
Олеся Муратова |
2:08.38 |
|
|
3000 м/п |
||||
1 |
Александра Павлютенкова |
10:20.60 |
|
|
2 |
Анастасия Салова (Мальцева) |
10:28.35 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Ирина Мазяр |
1.80 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Татьяна Качегина |
61.62 |
|
|
2 |
Алена Лысенко |
60.42 |
|
|
3 |
Ирина Сарвилова |
56.69 |
|
|
Мужчины Молодежь
|
||||
400 м/б |
||||
1 |
Павел Агафонов |
51.62 |
|
|
2 |
Никита Евсеенков |
51.78 |
|
|
3 |
Иван Логинов |
52.37 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Сергей Дубровский |
1:49.87 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Артем Мыльников |
2.12 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
1 |
Вадим Рыбкин |
53.03 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Владислав Панасенков |
75.33 |
|
|
2 |
Иван Филиппов |
70.54 |
|
|
Женщины Молодежь
|
||||
200 м |
||||
1 |
Яна Глотова |
23.81 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
1 |
Яна Глотова |
53.19 |
|
|
2 |
Анастасия Беднова |
55.57 |
|
|
100 м/б |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Николаева |
13.58 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
1 |
Екатерина Шмыгарева |
2:06.53 |
|
|
2 |
Екатерина Алексеева |
2:07.03 |
|
|
3 |
Мария Курилова |
2:07.54 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
1 |
Инесса Гусарова |
4:23.11 |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
1 |
Александра Красина |
12.70 |
|
|
Метание копья |
||||
1 |
Инга Бударина |
48.32 |
|
|
Girls
|
||||
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Виктория Горлова |
6.16 |
|
|
Метание диска |
||||
1 |
Виолетта Игнатьева |
51.26 |
|
|
Junior
|
||||
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Людмила Нерубенко |
3.80 |
|
|
Метание молота |
||||
1 |
Анастасия Шкуратова |
57.36 |
|
|