Мужчины
|
||||
60 м |
||||
3 |
Андрей Епишин |
6:65 |
|
|
5 |
Александр Волков |
6:68 |
|
|
6 |
Михаил Егорычев |
6:77 |
|
|
60 м/б |
||||
1 |
Игорь Перемота |
7:56 |
|
|
4 |
Евгений Борисов |
7:65 |
|
|
6 |
Алексей Давыдиков |
8:04 |
|
|
800 м |
||||
Финал 2 |
||||
1 |
Юрий Борзаковский |
1:46.65 |
|
Рекорд соревнований |
2 |
Дмитрий Богданов |
1:47.78 |
|
|
|
Борис Кавешников |
DNF |
|
|
Финал 1 |
||||
1 |
Рамиль Ариткулов |
1:47.98 |
|
|
2 |
Иван Нестеров |
1:48.63 |
|
|
3 |
Юрий Колдин |
1:48.80 |
|
|
4 |
Максим Адамович |
1:49.71 |
|
|
5 |
Роман Маренков |
1:50.32 |
|
|
6 |
Артем Мастров |
1:50.51 |
|
|
7 |
Дмитрий Букреев |
1:50.62 |
|
|
8 |
Вячеслав Соколов |
1:53.62 |
|
|
1500 м |
||||
2 |
Сергей Иванов |
3:42.67 |
|
|
3 |
Александр Кривчонков |
3:43.24 |
|
|
4 |
Дмитрий Онуфриенко |
3:44.88 |
|
|
5 |
Павел Шаповалов |
3:45.03 |
|
|
6 |
Андрей Затонский |
3:45.81 |
|
|
8 |
Антон Бочкарев |
3:47.01 |
|
|
|
Андрей Кузнецов |
DNF |
|
|
Тройной прыжок |
||||
2 |
Данил Буркеня |
17.13 |
|
|
3 |
Александр Петренко |
16.99 |
|
|
4 |
Игорь Спасовходский |
16.75 |
|
|
5 |
Виктор Гущинский |
16.65 |
|
|
6 |
Евгений Плотнир |
16.28 |
|
|
Прыжок с шестом |
||||
1 |
Дмитрий Купцов |
5.65 |
|
|
3 |
Евгений Михайличенко |
5.45 |
|
|
4 |
Дмитрий Стародубцев |
5.30 |
|
|
|
Артем Купцов |
DNS |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
60 м |
||||
1 |
Юлия Табакова |
7:08 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Халандырева |
7:25 |
|
|
3 |
Лариса Круглова |
7:26 |
|
|
4 |
Марина Кислова |
7:29 |
|
|
5 |
Мария Боликова |
7:34 |
|
|
6 |
Ирина Хабарова |
7:42 |
|
|
400 м |
||||
Финал 2 |
||||
1 |
Ольга Зайцева |
50.15 |
|
Рекорд соревнований |
2 |
Олеся Красномовец |
50.40 |
|
|
3 |
Наталья Антюх |
50.50 |
|
|
4 |
Татьяна Левина |
51.95 |
|
|
5 |
Татьяна Фирова |
52.11 |
|
|
Финал 1 |
||||
1 |
Ольга Котлярова |
51.22 |
|
|
2 |
Татьяна Вешкурова |
51.42 |
|
|
3 |
Анастасия Кочетова |
53.00 |
|
|
|
Юлия Гущина |
DNF |
|
|
60 м/б |
||||
1 |
Татьяна Павлий |
8:09 |
|
|
2 |
Александра Антонова |
8:12 |
|
|
3 |
Виктория Гаппова |
8:27 |
|
|
4 |
Ольга Корсунова |
8:34 |
|
|
1000 м |
||||
Финал 2 |
||||
1 |
Юлия Фоменко |
2:32:16 |
|
Рекорд континента |
2 |
Елена Соболева |
2:32:40 |
|
|
3 |
Елена Каналес |
2:32:91 |
|
|
5 |
Светлана Черкасова |
2:35:92 |
|
|
7 |
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева) |
2:38:93 |
|
|
8 |
Ирина Вашенцева |
2:41:10 |
|
|
Финал 1 |
||||
1 |
Олеся Сырьева |
2:37:06 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Комягина |
2:37:48 |
|
|
3 |
Светлана Клюка |
2:39:42 |
|
|
4 |
Екатерина Волкова |
2:39:57 |
|
|
5 |
Анна Альминова |
2:39:76 |
|
|
6 |
Лилия Шобухова |
2:39:81 |
|
|
|
Наталья Куткина |
DNF |
|
|
Прыжок в длину |
||||
1 |
Людмила Колчанова |
6.52 |
|
|
2 |
Ольга Кучеренко |
6.48 |
|
|
3 |
Наталья Лебусова |
6.42 |
|
|
4 |
Анна Пятых |
6.39 |
|
|
6 |
Татьяна Иванова |
6.33 |
|
|
8 |
Юлия Зиновьева |
6.25 |
|
|
9 |
Ольга Балаева |
6.12 |
|
|
|
Татьяна Тер-Месробьян |
DNM |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
2 |
Анна Чичерова |
1.95 |
|
|
3 |
Елена Слесаренко |
1.92 |
|
|
4 |
Марина Купцова |
1.92 |
|
|
5 |
Светлана Школина |
1.89 |
|
|
6 |
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова) |
1.89 |
|
|
7 |
Ольга Пинакина |
1.80 |
|
|