Мужчины
|
||||
60 м |
||||
1 |
Михаил Егорычев |
6:72 |
|
|
2 |
Артем Антонов |
6:77 |
|
|
3 |
Владимир Топорин |
6:81 |
|
|
4 |
Игорь Гостев |
6:88 |
|
|
5 |
Ильдар Гафаров |
7:04 |
|
|
6 |
Андрей Прохоров |
7:09 |
|
|
300 м |
||||
1 |
Константин Свечкарь |
34:31 |
|
|
2 |
Антон Галкин-Самитов |
34:35 |
|
|
3 |
Антон Кокорин |
34:38 |
|
|
4 |
Иван Бузолин |
34:61 |
|
|
5 |
Александр Ларин |
34:63 |
|
|
6 |
Максим Дылдин |
34:75 |
|
|
500 м |
||||
1 |
Михаил Липский |
1:02:75 |
|
|
2 |
Евгений Лебедев |
1:03:18 |
|
|
3 |
Максим Дылдин |
1:03:44 |
|
|
4 |
Руслан Мащенко |
1:03:59 |
|
|
5 |
Владимир Антманис |
1:03:95 |
|
|
6 |
Дмитрий Петров |
1:04:46 |
|
|
60 м/б |
||||
1 |
Евгений Борисов |
7:61 |
|
|
2 |
Игорь Перемота |
7:69 |
|
|
3 |
Сергей Манаков |
7:81 |
|
|
4 |
Яков Петров |
7:85 |
|
|
5 |
Сергей Молчанов |
7:91 |
|
|
6 |
Айдар Гилязов |
7:91 |
|
|
1000 м |
||||
1 |
Юрий Колдин |
2:26:64 |
|
|
2 |
Михаил Калганов |
2:27:01 |
|
|
3 |
Сергей Тишкин |
2:27:12 |
|
|
4 |
Владимир Ежов |
2:27:44 |
|
|
5 |
Андрей Хомутов |
2:27:57 |
|
|
6 |
Антон Бочкарев |
2:27:65 |
|
|
3000 м |
||||
1 |
Сергей Иванов |
8:01.52 |
|
|
2 |
Алексей Ефимов |
8:02.41 |
|
|
3 |
Алексей Реунков |
8:05.33 |
|
|
4 |
Алексей Иванов |
8:09.64 |
|
|
5 |
Константин Васильев |
8:09.91 |
|
|
5 км/х |
||||
1 |
Александр Яргунькин |
18:30:91 |
|
|
2 |
Иван Кузнецов |
18:33:95 |
|
|
4 |
Илья Марков |
18:56:31 |
|
|
5 |
Сергей Сафаров |
19:54:82 |
|
|
6 |
Сергей Лысцов |
20:28:77 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Иван Ухов |
2.30 |
|
|
2 |
Андрей Сильнов |
2.24 |
|
|
3 |
Александр Шустов |
2.20 |
|
|
4 |
Михаил Цветков |
2.20 |
|
|
5 |
Андрей Терешин |
2.20 |
|
|
6 |
Иван Сорокин |
2.15 |
|
|
Женщины
|
||||
60 м |
||||
1 |
Ирина Хабарова |
7:24 |
|
|
2 |
Лариса Круглова |
7:28 |
|
|
3 |
Евгения Полякова |
7:30 |
|
|
4 |
Елена Колесникова |
7:47 |
|
|
5 |
Ирина Пепеляева |
7:49 |
|
|
6 |
Екатерина Григорьева |
7:53 |
|
|
300 м |
||||
1 |
Олеся Зыкина |
37:19 |
|
|
2 |
Татьяна Вешкурова |
37:51 |
|
|
3 |
Елена Новикова |
37:64 |
|
|
4 |
Анастасия Кочетова |
37:79 |
|
|
5 |
Елена Мулюкова |
38:94 |
|
|
6 |
Оксана Лунева |
39:08 |
|
|
500 м |
||||
1 |
Татьяна Вешкурова |
1:10:28 |
|
|
2 |
Анастасия Овчинникова |
1:11:10 |
|
|
3 |
Наталья Хрущелева |
1:11:50 |
|
|
4 |
Оксана Лунева |
1:11:91 |
|
|
5 |
Жанна Кащеева |
1:12:14 |
|
|
6 |
Ирина Горнова |
1:12:28 |
|
|
1000 м |
||||
1 |
Наталья Игнатова |
2:41:61 |
|
|
2 |
Татьяна Палиенко |
2:41:84 |
|
|
3 |
Мария Дряхлова |
2:42:05 |
|
|
4 |
Олеся Сырьева |
2:42:34 |
|
|
5 |
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева) |
2:43:22 |
|
|
6 |
Наталья Перякова |
2:43:47 |
|
|
2000 м |
||||
1 |
Елена Каналес |
5:46:60 |
|
|
2 |
Евгения Пантелеева |
5:48:13 |
|
|
3 |
Регина Рахимкулова |
5:49:49 |
|
|
4 |
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова |
6:00:41 |
|
|
5 |
Гузель Давлятчина |
6:09:25 |
|
|
6 |
Альфия Хасанова |
6:26:07 |
|
|
Прыжок в высоту |
||||
1 |
Анна Чичерова |
1.96 |
|
|
2 |
Виктория Клюгина |
1.96 |
|
|
3 |
Екатерина Кунцевич |
1.92 |
|
|
4 |
Татьяна Григорьева |
1.83 |
|
|
5 |
Дарья Кунцевич |
1.75 |
|
|
6 |
Галина Гирбасова |
1.75 |
|
|